Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Billy (ii)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: September 16th 1992 / Virgo
Birth Place: Pardubice, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Penis: 6in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tomas Salek
Tomas Salek
Tomas Salek
Tomas Salek
Tomas Salek
Tomas Salek

Tomas Salek Biography

Tomas Salek hails from the town Turrnov in the northern Czech Republic and got his start in the industry in 2017. Tomas has dreamy, movie star good-looks and is a versatile performer who has topped and bottomed on screen, and also performed in fetish, straight, and bisexual scenes. Tomas is probably best known for his work with gay Czech studio William Higgins Productions. One of Tomas' most defining features is his jawline that goes on for days...

Early Life

Tomas was born in Pardubice, east of Prague in the Czech Republic.

Hobbies

Tomas is an active University student and regularly plays soccer. Tomas is a natural jock and also enjoys basketball and other sports. Tomas is also a personal trainer in the Czech Republic.

(4 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019

Private Beauty

George Uhl stars as a man in the midst of a mid-life crisis. Nothing seems to be . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bi Desires

Bi Desires, these guys and chicks turn their deepest secret desires into a reality, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Bi Curious 5

It's time to cum out as bi-sexual and explore all the better ways of satisfactions. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Bi Cuckold 3

Bi Empire is back with their most acclaimed series featuring couples who want to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Tomas Salek

AIRx says:
 My favorite star. He is the hottest of today's stars.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.