Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Austin Lock
Aliases: Elder Xanders, Austin L. Xanders, Austin Young
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: January 20th 1997 / Aquarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Penis: 7in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Austin Lock Pornstar Biography

Austin Lock is a brown male adult film star whose video career started in 2017. Austin Lock was born on Jan 20, 1997. Coincidentally, he was born the same day as Rose Dawsome.

Austin's Porn Career

Mr. Austin Lock has worked with adult production companies including Fun-Size Boys, Bromo.com, and Bareback Network. This brown model is very skilled and has starred in movies which involve 25 categories. The range of categories includes family characters, Black male scenes and also gay amateurs.

Austin has worked with a number of stars which include Dublin Grey, Danny Wilcoxx and also Elder Garrett. He has appeared in 5 videos with Alex Killian; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent joint effort, The Boy Austin Chapters 4 - 8, was released in 2021 by Boy For Sale. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Family Dick 3 (Bareback Network), Daddy's Little Boy - Tapes #1 - 3 (Gaycest.com), and Family Dick 4 (Bareback Network).

The collection of movies in which Austin appears includes Family Dick, Family Dick 3 and Elder Xanders Chapters 1-5. The majority of his films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Austin Lock has acted contains Family Dick, Young Perps and The Boy Austin.

Austin Lock does not have any movies. View Austin Lock movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.