Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Dr. Wolf
Aliases: LeGrand Wolf, Master LeGrand, Mr. Wolf
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: May 13th 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: Ohio United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 6in
Typical Hair Color: Red
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dr. Wolf Pornstar Biography

Wolf is a red male star whose adult industry career was launched in 2013. This Taurus was born on May 13, 1978. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus has the same birthday as Lana Sharapova although Wolf is 19 years older than Lana Sharapova. Wolf was born in Ohio.

Wolf's Porn Career

Wolf has worked with adult movie studios including Gaycest.com, Fun-Size Boys, and Bromo.com. This red model is highly talented and has worked in videos which involve 22 categories. The categories include gay scenes, big cocks and also male on male gangbangs.

Wolf has starred with a sizable group of stars including Jonathan Wolf, Alex Killian and also President Oaks. He has appeared in 6 titles with Austin Young; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent movie, Austin Chapters 1-4, was released in 2021 by Fun-Size Boys. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include The Boy Austin Chapters 4 - 8 (Boy For Sale), The Boy Austin: Chapters 1-3 (Boy For Sale), and Mark Chapters 1-5 (Fun-Size Boys).

The collection of films in which Wolf is featured contains Family Dick, Family Dick 2 and Family Dick 3. The two series in which Wolf is featured are Family Dick and The Boy Austin.

Dr. Wolf does not have any movies. View Dr. Wolf movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.