Loren Chance
Alias: Poppy Roxx
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: Apr 26th 1975 / Taurus
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Loren Chance, (sometimes known as Poppy Roxx or Dangerous Diva) is an alternative adult star and director with expertise in the fetish realm. Her tattoos and never consistent hair color are perfect representations of the films she chooses to participate in: bondage, whipping, spanking and more are all part of Chance’s repertoire. Since 2000, she has been welcoming more and more devoted fans with her hardcore fetish films.
Title Any

Tattooed Girlfriends

Video: Tattooed Girlfriends
Preview

9 Ratings

Everybody loves a girl who has some ink, but these girls only have eyes for other . . .

Studio:

A Cheerleader's Fetish Fantasy

Video: A Cheerleader's Fetish Fantasy
Preview

10 Ratings

Jewell Marceau's biggest secret has gotten out to the neighborhood. She loves to . . .

Studio:

Little Hot Riding Hood

Video: Little Hot Riding Hood
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

A young woman innocently skips down a back alleyway only to stumble upon a curious . . .

Studio:

eXtreme Restraints University 1 - BDSM 101

Video: eXtreme Restraints University 1 - BDSM 101
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In this instructional video, Ian Roth and Loren Chance teach about the importance . . .

Studio:

Damsels Bound 4

Video: Damsels Bound 4
Preview

25 Ratings

Chanta Rose: Adult superstar Chanta is bound and gagged in several positions . . .

Studio:

American Punishment Collections #19

Video: American Punishment Collections #19
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

HER FIRST TIME And THERAPEUTIC CANING
After a good party Loren goes home with . . .

Studio:

Enema Reform School

Video: Enema Reform School
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Ms. Natali Demore plays as Roxy Deville's strict teacher authorized by Roxy's parents . . .

Studio:

Tied & Tickled Classics #37

Video: Tied & Tickled Classics #37
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

After Work Laughter Part One

In our first story Nik is at his favorite . . .

Studio:

Rick Savage Submission Bondage & Discipline

Video: Rick Savage Submission Bondage & Discipline
Preview

13 Ratings

Lauren, a pretty secretary from Ohio has seen one of Rick Savage's bondage videos. . . .

Studio:

Bound, Gagged & Tickled 2

Video: Bound, Gagged & Tickled 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Wenona: Wenona is grabbed, bound with cloth strips, gagged, and then, bound with . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Loren Chance

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!