Lizzy Borden

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lizzy Borden
Lizzy BordenLizzy BordenLizzy Borden
Aliases: Lizzie Borden, Mia Mikels
Born: Dec 20th 1977
Birth Place: Orange County, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lizzy Borden, born December 20, 1977 in Huntington Beach, California, is an American former pornographic actress and professional wrestling valet. Together with her husband, porn producer Rob Zicari (aka Rob Black), she runs the porn company Extreme Associates; she has directed several violent porn movies.

In an interview in 2002, she described a childhood characterized by beatings by her mother (who was herself regularly beaten by Borden's alcoholic stepfather). At the age of 12 she moved in with her grandparents. When she turned 18, she entered a local community college, started to use drugs and became a stripper. While working as a stripper, Borden fell for porn actress Jill Kelly with whom she had her first kiss.

She battled and overcame a drug problem and in 1999 began directing adult movies herself. She became known for the extreme content of her films, directing movies like Cocktails (2000) in which women drink vomit and other bodily fluids, Fossil Fucker (2001) in which old women have sex with young men, Cannibalism (2002). Lizzy often worked with Veronica Caine, such as in Cocktails, and in wrestling.

Title Any
(22 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Each day, Barbara Gordon (played by Sunny Lane in her last adult performance) watches . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Each day, Barbara Gordon (played by Sunny Lane in her last adult performance) watches . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister TV presents the first volume to the series "Lesbo Rainbow". Gina Lynn is . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Lizzy Borden and Gina Lynn are two of the most in demand and nastiest porn starlets . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister TV introduces the latest super heroine masterpiece. This is shot in POV, . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene.
2013
. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene.
2013
. . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Teasing, tonguing, and toying! Babes far-from-bashful decide to give each other . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

A group of girls we know and love are stepping up to the plate for a wild ride on . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Who can nibble on nipples in a seconds notice? Who can massage mammoth mammaries . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lizzy Borden

No Comments to Show