Daisy Lynne

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Daisy Lynne
Alias: Kasey Miller
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Aug 12th 1998 / Leo
Birth Place: Yuma, AZ, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daisy Lynne Pornstar Biography

Daisy Lynne is a blonde female actress whose video career was inaugurated in 2017. This Leo was born on Aug 12, 1998. It is worth mentioning that this Leo is exactly the same age as Lyra Lockhart. Ms. Lynne was born in Yuma, AZ, USA.

Daisy's Porn Career

Ms. Daisy Lynne has worked with studios including Archangel, Brat Perversions Films, and ATKingdom. This blue-eyedadult model is very well rounded and has worked in videos which involve 22 categories. These categories range from family characters to cheerleaders , and gonzo sex.

Daisy has worked with a sizable group of stars including Tiffany Watson, Aspen Romanoff and also Juan Loco. Of all of her costars, you can see Daisy appearing most frequently with Jerry Kovacs. The two of them have been in 3 videos together. Some of the films in which they have appeared together include I Got Fucked By My Probation Officer 2 (Lethal Hardcore), Smells Like Teen Pussy (Lethal Hardcore), and Cross Eyed Cock Loving Cheerleaders 2 (Lethal Hardcore).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Lynne has acted includes #FemdomRAW - Her First Time, It's Okay! She's My Stepsister 4 and Group Bi-In. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Daisy Lynne has appeared includes Slutty Neighborhood Teens, I Got Fucked By My Probation Officer and #FemdomRAW.

Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-14
Premium Title

Getting their pussies ready has never been more fun. See these adventurous babes . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-26
Premium Title

If you've ever been in the mood for some nice whorish fun without leaving your neighborhood, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Kasey Miller doesn't want to go to jail so she gave her probation officer some tail! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

When Chanel Grey caught her BF Jerry looking at porn again, she slipped on some Daisy . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Elena Koshka went cock-eyed when she had multiple orgasms after getting exquisitely . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

A nasty trick by her stepbrother causes sexy Daisy to come angrily out of the bathroom . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Babysitting On My Dick Tight brunette Victoria Vargaz is one bad babysitter! She’s . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These dads are rightfully worried about the men their graduating daughters will meet . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Bi-Phoria's inaugural release busts out of the gate in high hardcore style with an . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

As any young man who ever has been graced with a hot step sister can tell you there . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Daisy is a gorgeous blonde with nice rack and smoking hot ass. She’s a shy girl . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Daisy Lynne

No Comments to Show