Clementine Marceau

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Clementine Marceau
Alias: Ines (i)
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Jan 1st 1997 / Capricorn
Birth Place: France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Inside left forearm; right shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Clementine Marceau Pornstar Biography

Clementine Marceau is a hazel-eyed female performer whose video career started in 2018. Ms. Clementine Marceau was born on Jan 1, 1997. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn was born the same day as Areana Fox. Ms. Marceau originated from France.

Clementine's Porn Career

Clementine has worked with adult film studios including La Banane, Babines Prod, and Le Coq Enchanté. This blondestar is quite versatile and has performed in videos which are associated with 25 categories. These span the spectrum from teen gonzo to gonzo scenes with big tits and, additionally, blondes.

Ms. Marceau has worked with a number of actors which include Julie, Tony Caliano and Olivier Lecoeur. Paired together 4 times, Rick Angel has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Clementine Marceau. Their most recent movie, Clementine, 20 Years Old... Swinging Secretary, became available in 2018 by La Banane. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Our Mother Is A Slut 3 (Fred Coppula Prod), Anal Depth Of 18 YO Teens (Abricot Prod), and No Limit 18 Year Old Teen Sluts (Zone Sexuelle).

The collection of videos in which Clementine appears contains No Limit 18 Year Old Teen Sluts, Ines, 18 Year Old Anal Addict and Anal Depth Of 18 YO Teens.

Title Any
(7 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-10

There is no age to be a slut. Please meet the lovely Ines, Julie and Juliette, 18 . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Only 18 years old and already slutty as fuck! Ines is a young and splendid blonde . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Gluttony is a bad thing except when it comes to hot and steamy sex! Ines (Clementine . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Life is not easy for for these young people. They have to cope with their stepmother, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Check out the latest from Babines Prod, I Love My Girlfriend's Big Tits. Huge knockers . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Clémentine, 20 years old, is the private secretary working for the boss of . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

No limit 18 years old teen sluts! Only 18, but these sexy teens are already incorrigible . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Clementine Marceau

No Comments to Show