Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Linda Weasley
Alias: Lina Mercury
Born: Jan 1st 1998 / Capricorn
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Linda Weasley Pornstar Biography

Linda Weasley is a hazel-eyed female adult film star whose adult industry career started in 2018. Ms. Weasley was born on Jan 1, 1998. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn was born the same day as Vanessa Cruz.

Linda's Porn Career

Linda has worked with adult film studios including 21Sextury.com Productions, Private, and Granddadz. She is highly skilled and has worked in movies which involve 70 categories ranging from female on female toy and dildo scenes to gonzo sex.

Linda has starred with a sizable group of performers which include Veronica Leal, Darcia Lee and Antonio Ross. She has appeared in 5 titles with Kristof Cale; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Asshole Fever #3, was released in 2019 by 21Sextury.com Productions. The list of films in which they are featured together also includes Asshole Fever #7 (21Sextury.com Productions), Bare Without Shame (21Sextury.com Productions), and Passion For Anal (21Sextury.com Productions).

The list of videos in which Ms. Weasley is featured includes Teen Couples Vol. 10, Millennials Fuck Better 6 and Cute & Tight Holes 9. The collection of film series in which Linda Weasley appears includes Lezcuties, Rocco's Dirty Girls and Sugar Daddy.

(27 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-20

Teens Are In For Sex

Morning exercise with your morning wood is the secret to staying healthy. Eat her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

30 Best Cumshots 3

Another special edition made by Sweethearts, presenting you 1 movie with 30 happy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Bare Without Shame

Sexy brunette Lina Mercury is teasing Kristof Cale through the window. She wants . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Horny For Old Men

Nicole Love takes her clothes off and reveals her young tight body. The old dirty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Big Black Cock 6

These beautiful babes can't get enough of these huge black cocks! Once they've got . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Fuck And Breakfast

There’s nothing but trouble in this house and there’s bound to be even more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Strapon Lesbian Threesome Fun

If you are down with an amazing moment of hot girls making out then this is the right . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Passion For Anal

Madison Lush is a natural babe who loves anal. She sucks Kristof Cale's dick and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Asshole Fever #19

Mike Angelo begs Mina K to make love by the lake, but today, she feels like being . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Anal Teen Angels #15

Horny teen Cornelia has been having a crush on her hot roommate Willy Regal for a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Black POVs

It's been a while since we recorded our last POV, however today the long wait is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Slutty Secretaries

Do you like a girl in glasses? If so, be sure not to miss Private Specials, Slutty . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Linda Weasley

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter