Lexi Foxy

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lexi Foxy
Aliases: Lexy Foxy, Vera King
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Oct 7th 1986 / Libra
Birth Place: San Dimas, CA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Foxy Pornstar Biography

Lexi Foxy is a black haired female actress whose adult industry career commenced in 2018. Ms. Lexi Foxy was born on Oct 7, 1986. It is interesting to note that this Libra shares a birthday with Bree Olson. Lexi Foxy was born in San Dimas, CA, USA.

Lexi's Porn Career

Ms. Foxy has worked with adult video studios including BAM Visions, New Sensations, and Kink.com. She is extremely talented and has acted in videos which involve 57 categories ranging from gonzo group sex scenes to humiliation.

Lexi Foxy has starred with a sizable group of stars including Seth Gamble, Aubrey Black as well as Brad Knight. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Foxy appearing most frequently with Alana Cruise. This duo has been in 4 movies together. Their most recent film, Obsession - MILF Edition, was released in 2019 by Obsession. The list of movies in which they are featured together also includes Women Seeking Women Vol. 164 (Girlfriends Films), Mommy Swap 2 (Reality Junkies), and A Pornstar's Guide To Getting Off (Spizoo).

The list of videos in which Lexi has acted contains Hot Nights, Neighborhood Family Affair and Infidelity 2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Lexi Foxy has acted includes Mommy Swap, Lesbian Psychodramas and MILF Creampied Stepmoms.

Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-18

Vera King is a bratty college babysitter who realized that she really enjoyed dominated . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-16
Premium Title

This is the series where all of your erotic, girl/girl dreams come true. Experience . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-12
Premium Title

Horny MILFs giving the good gush after a prime fuck session. Sexy vixen taking all . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-09

These hot girls love to watch naked losers jerk off in front of them. Watch Zoey . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-04
Premium Title

Tainted passion turns into obsessed lust. When fiery tempers erupt and tensions need . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-12

When seeking that ultimate satisfaction, these ladies naturally turn to one another . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These hot, insatiable wives have saved the best for marriage: blowbanging their husbands’ . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Real estate agents will do ANYTHING to settle on the closing cost of a property. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Smoking hot mommy Alana Cruise tells Logan Long to put away the video games and shows . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Bam Visions pairs horny butt sluts with stud/co-director Mick Blue for the sphincter-expanding . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

The MILFs are out to play today! Watch these beautiful ladies get their worlds rocked . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Super sexy Lexi Foxy submits to Charles Dera in tight rope bondage. Update includes . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lexi Foxy

Ukrainian says:
 She's sweet and very pretty naked