Shelley Bliss

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Shelley Bliss
Alias: Mia Ferrari
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Jan 1st 1999 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Right upper arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shelley Bliss Pornstar Biography

Shelley Bliss is a lightly tattooed female adult model whose video career was launched in 2018. This Capricorn was born on Jan 1, 1999. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Mira Stone. Shelley is originally from Russian Federation.

Shelley's Porn Career

Ms. Bliss has worked with adult video studios including 21Sextury.com Productions, Seventeen Productions, and Viv Thomas. She is highly well rounded and has starred in videos which are associated with 29 categories. These run the range from redheads to teen gonzo , and even Hd Movies -> Streaming Video.

Shelley Bliss has starred with a sizable group of performers which include Carly Rae, Jesus Reyes Vazquez and Edy Montana. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Shelley Bliss appearing most often with Arty (ii). They have been in 2 titles together. The list of films in which they have performed together includes Lovely Lassies (Private), Tales From Gapeland #11 (21Sextury.com Productions), and Strawberry Blonde Teens (Seventeen Productions).

The list of videos in which Ms. Bliss is featured includes Tales From Gapeland #11, Strawberry Blonde Teens and Sapphic Foot Worship. The two series in which Ms. Shelley Bliss is featured are Tales From Gapeland and Private Specials.

Title Any
(7 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-06

This time we’ve upped our game and bring you four scenes with the sexiest and hungriest . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

We call them lovely lassies, but they are so much more, horny, pretty, sexy, cute, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Jesus is on a roll! He fucks all five of these cute teens. But these teens are definitely . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

It's a beautiful evening for a stroll. The sun is just about to set and you're out . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Prepare for the ultimate foot worship as these beautiful ladies are completely infatuated . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Candy’s life is full of nothing but stress these days. She can’t help but need . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Welcome to this pure gape fest! Beautiful Shelley Bliss is a naughty girl who wants . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Shelley Bliss

No Comments to Show