Richard Kline
Richard KlineRichard KlineRichard Kline
Alias: Richard Raymond
Years Active: 2003 - 2014
Born: May 30th 1971 / Gemini
Birth Place: Randleman, North Carolina United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Richard Kline’s Porn Star Biography

Richard Kline first stepped in front of a camera naked in 2003 when he was 32 years old. He made his porn debut relatively late in life, but only compared to his female costars; many men in porn begin in their 30’s, while women tend to start in their 20’s. Since his debut, Kline went on to perform in more than 260 videos over the course of his career in porn. He’s worked with several of the industry’s most prestigious production companies, including Red Light District, Kick Ass Pictures, Pink Visual, Adam & Eve, and many more.

Notable Films and Series

From amateur to anal, interracial to wife swapping, Kline has performed in a variety of niches over the years. Here are just a few of his memorable movies: 1 in the Pink 1 in the Stink 8 (Red Light District), Art Of Anal 2 (Simon Wolf), Cocktails 5 (Extreme Associates), and Loca Latina Sluts 3 (Pink Visual). Kline has also participated in a number of series, often performing in multiple videos within each. Notable series include Anal Fuck Auditions parts 3-5 (Pink Visual), Busty Beauties (Hustler Video) in which he’s performed in 4 videos, and Hellcats (Evil Angel) in which he’s appeared in 3 movies.

Title Any

Jacks Playground 10

Video: Jacks Playground 10
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Jack's Teen America 12

Video: Jack's Teen America 12
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Jack is back baby! But this time around, it's professional... and ten times kinkier . . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 1)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 1)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 2)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground 27

Video: Jack's Playground 27
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Deeper

Video: Deeper
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Beginning with the first frame and continuing until the final credits roll, Deeper . . .

Studio:

3-Way Or No Way 2

Video: 3-Way Or No Way 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These girls aren't greedy, they're just needy. This is a huge load of hot and heavy . . .

Studio:

Tight Lil' Teen Sluts #13

Video: Tight Lil' Teen Sluts #13
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Nothing is better than a tight teen pussy, except one that's dripping wet and aching . . .

Studio:

Real Swingers!

Video: Real Swingers!
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

From Homegrown Video comes Real Swingers!, five scenes of amateur couples . . .

Studio:

Teens Behaving Badly 3

Video: Teens Behaving Badly 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Just 'cause they’re young, doesn’t mean they’re innocent! These horny and . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Richard Kline

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top