Lee Anne

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lee Anne
Aliases: Lee McQueen, Leanne Lace
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Jan 3rd 1994 / Capricorn
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lee Anne Pornstar Biography

Lee Anne is a green-eyed female adult film star whose adult industry career was launched in 2018. This Capricorn was born on Jan 3, 1994. Coincidentally, she shares a birthday with Lily G..

Lee's Porn Career

Lee Anne has worked with multiple adult video studios which notably include Horizon, Your Choice Productions, and Viv Thomas. She is quite skilled and has performed in movies which are associated with 54 categories. The list of categories includes pro-am, massages and even femme lesbian scenes for women.

Lee has starred with a sizable group of stars which include Nikki Fox, Angie Cooper and also Marilyn Crystal. She has appeared in 3 titles with Victoria Puppy; the most of any of her costars. Some of the videos in which they have appeared together include 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4 (Doghouse Digital), Caught Outdoors (Viv Thomas), and Her First MILF 26 (Doghouse Digital).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Lee Anne has acted includes Butt Bandit, English College Coeds Vol. 2 and Public Indecency. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lee Anne has appeared includes Full Service Massage, Rocco's Intimate Castings and Her First MILF.

Title Any
(19 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:

Just because they're gorgeous doesn't mean they're not ruthless when it cums to getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The icon of porn cool, director/stud Rocco Siffredi, demonstrates his expertise . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Watch cutest little lesbians enjoy playing around with each other's hot suntanned . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Watch these beautiful ladies get a breath of fresh air as they pleasure their partners . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Get ready because the naughty Euro lesbians are back and hornier than ever! Doghouse . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Let that stress go and get ready for a full body rub down, with four of the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips and beautiful faces: this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

From site seeing to enjoying the sight of watching a lover stretch, gorgeous women . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Such wicked fun, the tingle of anticipation of being caught with their pants down.... . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Doghouse is pleased to present the 26th installment of its intense lesbian series, . . .

Studio:

"You can't do that!" That's most people's response when some one feels like getting . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lee Anne

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 91519