Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Xtreme, Isaiah Foxx
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: November 10th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Penis: 10in
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Tattoos: Right trapeze, Left pectoral, Stars on right flank
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Max Konnor
Max Konnor
Max Konnor
Max Konnor
Max Konnor
Max Konnor

Max Konnor Biography

Max Konnor got his start in the adult industry in 2009. He is a multi-award winning talent who recently won the award for Best Duo with Armond Rizzo at the 2020 GayVNs. He has a gorgeous, muscular body and a killer smile that's sure to make you melt! Max is mostly known as a NYC based alpha-top on screen, but he has bottomed a few times earlier in his career. If you want to see Max bottom, check out Bareback Rebels and Raw Assault from Raw Strokes Productions under his alias Isaiah Foxx.

Career

After ten years in the mainstream stage and film industry, Max decided to leave because he felt his potential wasn't being fulfilled. It didn't take long for Max to become a superstar in the adult industry.  Max Konnor's first release in the gay industry was a bareback scene from the Raw Fuck Club fucking Dakota Wolfe. Max followed this with two scenes from Lucas Entertainment. First he bareback double fucked Devon Franco together with Andre Donovan, then he stuffed Aaron Perez's hairless  hole. Noir Male named Max Man of the Month in January 2019.

For over a decade Max has made sure he's been a part of every aspect of the adult industry. The award winning performer has worked with a variety of adult film studios which include straight studio Evasive Angles Entertainment, Men.com, Cockyboys and Chocolate Cream. He is quite well-rounded and is known for his intense screen presence and beautiful ten-inch cock. Max enjoys sharing scenes with twinks who have less experience because their holes feel better and are tighter.

Max now manages his own well-followed fan site pages on OnlyFans and JustForFans. And on top of all of that, he built a career as a full-time commercial actor. Max became the first black gay porn star on Twitter to get over 300,000 followers. His work both behind the scenes and in front of the camera has earned Max the honor of being the first ever male brand ambassador for CAM4. He is excited to use his platform to represent the company in such a way. "I love it. It's like having sex with hundreds of people all at the same time" This is his first ambassador role and he is ready for action with a bunch of fun and creative ideas for future shows!

Hobbies

Max is intense on camera but when it comes to relaxing off-screen he likes a lazy day on the couch while binging Netflix.  Max describes himself as quite the homebody. Off screen, Max says he loves fucking men of all different body types.

Awards

2022 GayVN Award Winner for Performer of the Year

(5 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2014

Desperate Black Mothers

Kitty B. Moist is going to see her son's coach and he can't this MILFs phat ass. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Twerk Booty Poppers

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic Release - Black. These freaky twerkers are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Black Cougars #3

The passion of a mature lady is the shit. Mix in a fine sexy black cougar and you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Black Street Hookers 103

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic Series. Black Street Hookers is as always, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Max Konnor

DYLAN69 says:
 Yuck yuck yuck! Full time commercial actor? Lol did he write his own bio? Complete trash lack of sexual energy on screen! Go back to hooking u dont belong on camera!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter