Kate Kennedy

11 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Kate Kinzie, Katie Kennedy
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: April 13th 1994 / Aries
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 30C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Small text on back of neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy

Kate Kennedy Porn Star Biography

Kate Kennedy is a petite blonde starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Early Life

Growing up, Kate Kennedy describes herself as, "one of the bros," even though she was also the cheer captain. She admits she was always a porn fan, specifically of Kink.com's Sex and Submission series, and of the work of James Deen, Riley Reid, and Lexi Belle. A year out of college, Kate got a job working for Insex as a production assistant/marketing manager. She worked there for eight months before considering stepping in front of the camera herself.

Career

Since she began shooting in 2017, Kate Kennedy has filmed for top studios like Digital Sin, Devil's Film, and Archangel. She loves rough sex and hopes to film a gangbang in the future. She admires her agent/fellow performer Kendra Lust's career, and hopes to emulate her work ethic and tenacity.

Star Quotes

"I wanted an adventure, and I wanted to be in position to be my own boss, make my own money, and manage my own time. Porn has let me do all that and more. I really think as a woman in this industry, the opportunities are out there to create whatever kind of life you imagine for yourself. It just takes a little sweat, tears, and patience. I love my job, and I'm proud of what I do and the life I've built for myself through sex work."

Title Any
(15 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-22
Premium Title

Abella Danger has her pussy pounded while Manuel fingers her ass.

Sexy

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-30
Premium Title

They were hired to do a job, but these cute little babysitters know where their bread . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-16
Premium Title

Back by popular demand! It's the stepsisters who can't keep off their stepbrothers' . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Imagine you're in the room with sexy, young stunners Danni Rivers, Kendra Spade, . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

It’s not easy getting daddy’s attention when you’ve got siblings. Fortunately . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Nothing makes a stag happier than watching his hotwife fully enjoy another man’s . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Bad Step Daddy's favorite step daughters are blonde. He knows his fair haired sluts . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

You always wondered what went on inside their home... time to find out! When opportunity . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These naughty schoolgirls have been fantasizing about sex all day! When the bell . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These dads are rightfully worried about the men their graduating daughters will meet . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

One guy's not going to be enough to keep her satisfied! Two cocks are better than . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Ooh, those hot legs slipping into pantyhose! There's nothing sexier than that, except . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kate Kennedy

No Comments to Show