New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221027 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Vivid University
  2. Swinging Pornstars - Randy Rednecks & Pigtail Poontang
  3. Pussy Playhouse
  4. Foxxxy Fuck
Felicia Fox
Felicia FoxFelicia FoxFelicia Fox
Alias: Tiffany Fox
Born: May 25th 1974
Birth Place: Enon, OHUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Felicia grew up in the tiny hamlet of Enon, Ohio and attended Greenon High School. She graduated from Greenon in 1992 and started working as a forklift driver and cargo handler. Most of her fascination with the public eye was when she worked as a bartender.

Low and behold a BIG thank you to Hustler for finding us 5’5” Felicia Fox in their Beaver Hunt contest featured in July 1997. As an exotic dancer since 1992, she began feature dancing in 1999 after performing at the Nudes-A-Poppin’ Festival at Ponderosa Sun Club according to Wiki. 36D-25-36 on a 118 pound little frame is YUM.

This hottie’s first film debut was shot in Tampa with Mike South for Mike South’s Confederate Cuties #4. And being a self-proclaimed bisexual has NOT hurt her porn career at all.

Awards

2000 Miss Nude Rising Star from Nudes-a-Poppin' Festival, Ponderosa Sun Club
2003 Nightmoves Award for "Best National Feature Dancer"
2004 AVN Award for "Best Oral Sex Scene in a Video" (for Heavy Handfuls 3)
2004 X-Rated Critics Organization Award for "2004 Orgasmic Oralist"
2004 Exotic Dancer Award nomination "Club Owner Favorite Feature Dancer"
2005 AVN Award nominated for "Best Solo Sex Scene"
Title Any

Vivid University

Video: Vivid University
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2001
Date Added: 2018-01-18

Hey look, you're the Dean of Girls! You get to direct the eager beavers of Vivid . . .

Studio:

Swinging Pornstars - Randy Rednecks & Pigtail Poontang

Video: Swinging Pornstars - Randy Rednecks & Pigtail Poontang
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2018-01-10

These rednecks are definitely proving to be randy as hell as they're already balls . . .

Studio:

Pussy Playhouse

Video: Pussy Playhouse
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2001
Date Added: 2017-11-27

The Pussy Playhouse... where all the hottest and horniest girls cum to play! No dicks . . .

Studio:

Foxxxy Fuck

Video: Foxxxy Fuck
Preview

19 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-11-21

Tiffany Fox starts by telling us how well proportioned she is and that she started . . .

Studio:

Real Slut Party 9

Video: Real Slut Party 9
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

College craziness and pussy packed parties! Tiffany, Christie, and Chloe say finals . . .

Studio:

Loaded Gun

Video: Loaded Gun
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scene 1: Jackson Ford's got a big date later in the evening, so his buddy takes

. . .

Studio:

She's Gonna Squirt 6

Video: She's Gonna Squirt 6
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Bruce is out checking on some real estate today, and the seller's daughter Jayden . . .

Studio:

Threesome Fantasies Fulfilled 7

Video: Threesome Fantasies Fulfilled 7
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

The ultimate fantasy! Two girls! Two mouths! Two pussies! Four tits! And four . . .

Studio:

Fantasies Come True 6

Video: Fantasies Come True 6
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Five fantastical fantasy scenes straight from the performers deepest desires and . . .

Studio:

ATK Luv Those Lips Vol. 19

Video: ATK Luv Those Lips Vol. 19
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

The series may be “Luv Those Lips”, but you’ll be lucky to see a stitch of . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Felicia Fox

No Comments to Show