Shaun Michelle

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Shaun Michelle
Aliases: Shaun Michele, Shawn Michele, Shaun Mitchell
Born: Aug 20th 1953
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shaun Michelle Pornstar Biography

Shaun Michelle is a female model. This Leo was born on Aug 20, 1953. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Luci Angel although Ms. Michelle is 30 years older than Luci Angel.

Shaun's Porn Career

Shaun has worked with a variety of adult movie studios including Gourmet Video, L.B.O. Entertainment Group, and Alpha Blue Archives. This adult model is highly talented and has performed in videos which are associated with 44 categories ranging from striptease to group sex scenes for women.

Ms. Shaun Michelle has performed with a sizable group of performers including Lynx Canon, Bad Mama Jama and also Shone Taylor. Paired together 12 times, Ron Jeremy has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Shaun Michelle. Their most recent film, Erotic Radio WSEX, was released in 1986 by VCA. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include California Valley Girls (VCX), Marathon (Vinegar Syndrome), and A Bit Too Much Too Soon (VCX).

The list of films in which Ms. Michelle has acted contains Twice A Virgin, Swedish Erotica Volume Two and Love Birds. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Shaun has acted contains Jennifer West Lesbian Triple Feature, The John Holmes Classic Collection and Cult 80s Porno Director.

While Shaun Michelle is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(33 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1983
Date Added: 2019-04-09
Premium Title

Everyone is invited to the sex party to end all sex parties! An all star cast, including . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1983
Premium Title

Two men escape from a county jail and hold a group of beautiful swingers in a remote . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Three more! Two more! Don't stop! Stretch those limbs, whip those hormone-happy bodies . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

This bad mama jama has slammin' bammin' titties! Five full scenes of big black, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

It's the American tradition and dream come to life in this classic film: A woman . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

Shannon is a Transsexual pioneer. Forbidden Dreams chronicles the story of this blazing . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

A costume party goes into full swing when the maestro of massive man-meat John Holmes . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

A dance audition turns nasty in this mini feature. Two girls go from trying on tights . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

They gave a party and everybody came! Who likes to party hearty? Well, champion hotdogger . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

This is a classic blast from the past, all the way from 1983. Director Peter Balakoff . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

Alpha Blue Archives and director Leonard Kirtman are back with this blast from the . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

This plot-oriented classic stars Cara Lott, Misty Dawn, Nick Random, Peter North, . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Shaun Michelle

No Comments to Show