Cyndi Sinclair

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cyndi Sinclair
Alias: Cyndi Cynful
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Sep 17th 1967
Gender: Female
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Right breast; Right shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cyndi Sinclair Pornstar Biography

Cyndi Sinclair is a slightly tattooed female adult film star whose career was inaugurated in 2018. Ms. Cyndi Sinclair was born on Sep 17, 1967. It is interesting to note that this Virgo has the same birthday as Clark Basset, however, she is 10 years older than Clark Basset.

Cyndi's Porn Career

Cyndi has worked with adult video studios including Sally D'angelo, SCORE Group, and Miles Long Productions. This minimally tattoo-adornedadult model is very well rounded and has acted in videos which involve 22 categories. These span the spectrum from solo girl masturbation to cunnilingus and, additionally, female on female toy and dildo scenes.

Ms. Sinclair has performed with a number of models including Ivy Secret, Zoey Monroe and also Ruby O'Connor. Paired together 4 times, Miles Long has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Cyndi Sinclair. Their most recent movie, Full Service POV 8, was released in 2019 by Miles Long Productions. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Full Service POV 9 (Miles Long Productions), POV Mania 18 (Miles Long Productions), and Blowjob - Sucking My Bosses Dick On Break (Sally D'angelo).

The list of videos in which Cyndi is featured contains My First Lesbian Sex Teacher 3, Blowjob - Sucking My Bosses Dick On Break and Full Service POV 8. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Sinclair is featured contains Full Service POV, My First Lesbian Sex Teacher and 50 Plus MILFs.

Title Any
(6 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-27

Mother and grandmother Cyndi Sinclair is wearing a strappy, red swimsuit that doesn't . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

All she wants to do is please you as she takes your cock and opens her mouth. You . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Hot POV action from the black sheep of porn! Decadent lovemaking up close and in . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sally D'angelo is proud to present you Blowjob - Sucking My Bosses Dick. Hey don’t . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Full Service POV #8 has everything you need and so so so much more! Now drop those . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

It's time to watch first time Lezzies get their cherries popped by their experienced . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cyndi Sinclair

No Comments to Show