Lindsey Cruz

11
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lindsey Cruz
Aliases: Lindsay Cruz, Juliana (V)
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Feb 25th 1993 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Inside left forearm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lindsey Cruz Pornstar Biography

Lindsey Cruz is a sparingly tattoo-adorned female actress whose video career began in 2018. This Pisces was born on Feb 25, 1993. It is noteworthy that Ms. Cruz, a Pisces, shares the exact birthday with Simone K.

Lindsey's Porn Career

Ms. Lindsey Cruz has worked with multiple adult video studios which include AbbyWinters.com, BAM Visions, and Elegant Angel. This hazel-eyedperformer is highly well rounded and has acted in movies which are associated with 60 categories ranging from black male scenes to lesbian sex.

Lindsey has starred with a variety of other actors including Prince Yahshua, Ava Parker and Cindy Shine. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Cruz paired most often with Ekaterina. The two of them have been in 4 titles together. Their most recent video, Girls Get Down To It, became available in 2017 by AbbyWinters.com. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Girl Girl Sex 227 (AbbyWinters.com), Sexual Yearning (AbbyWinters.com), and Girl Girl Sex 229 (AbbyWinters.com).

The collection of videos in which Lindsey appears includes Shared Sensations, Girls And Their Boys 27 and Sexual Yearning. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Cruz appears includes My Stepsister Swallows, Mick's Anal PantyHOES and Her First MILF.

Title Any
(26 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-09-27

Set in the 1990s and told as a series of memories, Teenage Lesbian is an emotional . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

3 couples new to the swinger's scene explore open sexuality. As Norah shared inside . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Director Pat Myne brings back the craziest filthiest squirting series of all time! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The heat is on, their clothes are off, and these beautiful ladies are ready for a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ace director Chris Streams’ “Interracial Investigation” documents luxurious, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Booty cuties get off on intense butt sex in LeWood’s “Anal Heartbreakers 5.” . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

In “Mick’s Anal PantyHOES #6,” director Mick Blue and BAM Visions present passionate, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Chloe Temple is a cute blonde that decided to fuck her step dad because her date . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Lindsey Cruz used to babysit all the other kids in the neighborhood but now that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The tantalizing Kiki Minaj has moved to a new town and a new apartment. She is horny . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

When a man loves a woman, he finds another man to make her squirt. Thats what loving . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

People say that nice guys finish last. While Buzz Lightyear has been fucking pretty . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lindsey Cruz

No Comments to Show