Welcome trianglevod.com customer,

trianglevod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from trianglevod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Mark Longwood

2 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mark Longwood
Alias: Mr. Longwood
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Sep 21st 1979 / Virgo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mark Longwood Pornstar Biography

Mark Longwood is a redhead male adult film star whose performing career was launched in 2017. This Virgo was born on Sep 21, 1979. Coincidentally, he was born the same day as Mariah Lynn.

Mark's Porn Career

Mr. Mark Longwood has worked with adult movie studios including DDF Productions, Television X, and Interracial Vision. He is quite versatile and has performed in films which involve 40 categories. The range of categories includes black male scenes, British scenes and voluptuous.

Mr. Longwood has starred with a sizable group of actors which include Helena Valentine, Lucia Love and also Jordan Pryce. Paired together 3 times, Antonio Black has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Mr. Mark Longwood. Some of the movies in which they are featured together include A Proper Mess (Evil Angel Films), Titty Pleasures (DDF Productions), and Simply Big (DDF Productions).

The collection of movies in which Mark Longwood is featured contains Casting POV #62, A Proper Mess and Indian Chick On Big Black Dick. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Mark Longwood is featured contains Casting POV, Busty Cookie's New Recruits and Amateur Wives Club.

Title Any
(7 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-03

These well endowed ladies want only one thing! Long, hard cocks constantly fucking . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

These well endowed ladies want only one thing! Long, hard cocks constantly fucking . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The Amateur Wives Club is a group of horny women who get off on being watched. First . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Busty Cookie has traveled the land looking for new BBW recruits and now she is going . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Watch Sahara Knite's tight little indian pussy stretch round some of the biggest . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

If you're looking for some serious interracial hot and heavy action, you came to . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Angel Long’s “A Proper Mess” is the work of a filthy mind. As she provokes . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mark Longwood

No Comments to Show