Crystal Rush

9 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Kristall Rush , Krystal Rush, Aurelly Rebel
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: October 5th 1988 / Libra
Birth Place: Saint-Petersburg Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Hearts above both heels; (Later) Script on right foot
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush

Crystal Rush Pornstar Biography

Crystal Rush is a brown-eyed female actress whose career was inaugurated in 2012. This Libra was born on Oct 5, 1988. Coincidentally, she shares a birthday with Jayden Starr. Ms. Crystal Rush was born in Saint-Petersburg.

Crystal's Porn Career

Crystal Rush has worked with many adult production companies which notably include Devil's Film, Reality Junkies, and Omar Galanti. This modestly piercedactress is quite skilled and has acted in films which involve 80 categories. These categories range from wall to wall scenes for women to pool & hot tub scenes and, additionally, hetero couple scenes for women.

Crystal has starred with a number of performers including Myranda, Mack Ballin and also Camila. She has appeared in 7 films with Henessy; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Naughty 3Somes Part 4, became available in 2017 by Explicit Empire. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Keep Calm And Fuck Me (Private), 19th Birthday Present (Private), and Swingers Orgy (Private).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Crystal Rush appears contains Let Me Suck You, Fake Agent Presents - Aurelly and Keera and Slutty Girls Love Rocco 10. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Crystal Rush appears contains Submit To Desire, Real Anal Lovers and Exposed Casting.

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-21

Beautiful Melisa didn’t have sex for a long time. She is sitting in a warm bath, . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-14
Premium Title

India Summer and her stepdaughter Adriana Chechik are enjoying dinner with aunt Christie . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-06

If you love super hot moms getting fucked hard and then swallowing every last drop . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-05
Premium Title

Hot nurse Crystal Rush treats patient Brad Knight with her massive tits and wet pussy! . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-04

4 scenes of premium hardcore anal sex action that will keep your hand firmly on your . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-20
Premium Title

A tempting snack is forgotten when she joins her man in the kitchen, topless. A romantic . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-13

If you want some cool hardcore fucking then look no further because the girls are . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-11

Sexperienced thirty-something babes are back and hornier than before! These cock . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-26

BLACKMAIL - MANIPULATE (SOMEONE) INTO AGREEING TO DO SOMETHING BY MEANS OF THREATS . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Things are about to get hotter than ever! Lesbian X brings you Lesbian Anal Workout . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

You have always been my favorite…Nephew. Family get-together’s were always somehow . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Smoking hot mommy Alana Cruise tells Logan Long to put away the video games and shows . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Crystal Rush

No Comments to Show