Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Crystal Rush

68
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Kristall Rush , Krystal Rush, Aurelly Rebel, Anna G.
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: October 5th 1988 / Libra
Birth Place: Saint-Petersburg Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Hearts above both heels; (Later) Script on right foot
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush

Crystal Rush Pornstar Biography

Crystal Rush is a redhead female model whose video career commenced in 2012. This Libra was born on Oct 5, 1988. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Jayden Starr. Crystal was born in Saint-Petersburg.

Crystal's Porn Career

Crystal Rush has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include Girlsway, Mike Adriano Media, and Public Agent. She is very well rounded and has starred in films which involve over one hundred categories ranging from scenes by women for women to big tits.

Ms. Crystal Rush has acted with a sizable group of stars which include Lisa Luv, Donnie Rock as well as Mark Rose. Paired together 9 times, Brad Knight has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Rush. Their most recent video, Faces Of Cum 9, became available in 2020 by My XXX Pass. The list of videos in which they have appeared together also includes Stacked Moms 6 (My XXX Pass), Big Titted Nurses (Reality Junkies), and Mommy Swap 2 (Reality Junkies).

The list of films in which Crystal appears contains Let Me Suck You, Fake Agent Presents - Aurelly and Keera and Slutty Girls Love Rocco 10. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Crystal Rush has appeared includes Busty & Dirty, Shaved Teens From Russia and Tight Anal Sluts.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(96 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-05-06
Premium Title

Lesbian Legal 19 is a celebration of sexy and strong women. It focuses on the professional . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-04-20

When this guy was late paying some money back, he sent busty babe Crystal Rush to . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-04-12

This guy can't believe his ears when his landlady shows up with an eviction notice, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-18

Doghouse is proud to present "Her First MILF 29", where naughty MILFs are ready and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

MILF Trainer has it all and will make you want to put a move on the next hottie you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bad girls living a life on the run have to take care of each others' needs or nobody . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Nothing is hotter than watching your hot wife getting penetrated and pleased by another . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Oh boy. Puma Swede is decked out in some seriously kinky leather, so I know that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

MILF are in a class all their own, you add big, big boobs and it becomes an Ivy League . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Avi Love is a lesbian living in a small town. She wants to lose her virginity to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Melanie Hicks likes that her step-son Alex watches her take a shower and rewards . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Not only are these girls ripe and ready, but they came craving anal fun in this new . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: updates

May 6, 2020 Okay, so maybe hoping for sunshine and rainbows was a little too much. Most of us are still at home ...

Comments and Reviews for Crystal Rush