Elle McRae

7
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Elle McRae
Alias: Elle Woods
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Nov 23rd 1984 / Sagittarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elle McRae Pornstar Biography

Elle McRae is a blonde female actress whose video career began in 2018. This Scorpio was born on Nov 23, 1984. It is noteworthy that Ms. McRae, a Scorpio, was born the same day as Emily Evermoore.

Elle's Porn Career

Elle has worked with studios including Digital Sin, SwallowGuide.com, and Kick Ass. This blondeactress is extremely gifted and has acted in films which involve 37 categories ranging from Black male scenes to cum shots on feet.

Elle McRae has acted with a variety of other performers including August, Monica Rise as well as Kylie Haze.

The collection of films in which Ms. Elle McRae has acted includes Cock Suckin' Cum Junkies, Swallow Guide 4 and Big Titty City. The collection of movie series in which Ms. McRae appears contains Cock Suckin' Cum Junkies, Mother Knows Best and MILF Cumsluts.

Title Any
(7 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-01-25
Premium Title

A stepmother is always in tune with her son’s needs. When those needs become sexual, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Amilia catches her sissy maid cleaning the floors, but she has a better use for him. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Alyce Anderson, Blaten Lee, Casey Ballerini and others are the young, horny girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Alana Cruise is a hot 37 old Milf that knows what she wants and how to get it. Her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Sticky Studios is back with another hot movie. Show me some titties, and I'll show . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Some series, like this one, will never get old! These young girls demonstrate without . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

A bunch of cock-sucking-cum-junkies are anxious for their daily fix of liquid loving. . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Elle McRae

No Comments to Show