Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Maestro Claudio
Aliases: Claudio, Claudio Kleen, Mastro Claudio
Years Active: 1995 -
Born: Dec 31st 1954 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Italy
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Playboy bunny front right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Maestro Claudio Pornstar Biography

Maestro Claudio is a modestly inked male performer whose adult industry career was launched in 1995. Mr. Maestro Claudio was born on Dec 31, 1954. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn is exactly the same age as Jazzmon Radford. Maestro Claudio originated from Italy.

Maestro's Porn Career

Mr. Claudio has worked with a multitude of adult film studios which notably include Arena Entertainment, New Sensations, and All Worlds Video. This bald star is very versatile and has performed in movies which involve more than one hundred categories. The category list includes instructional scenes for women, bisexual and also Czech scenes.

Maestro Claudio has acted with a sizable group of models including Brielle Valentine, Chloe Jones as well as Kaylee Hilton. He has appeared in 47 films with Dick Nasty; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, Gang Fucked #1, became available in 2013 by Sinister TV. The list of videos in which they have acted together also includes Grandma Likes It Hard #2 (Filmco), Tiny Twats #2 (Totally Tasteless Video), and Midget Goes To Hollywood (Filmco).

The collection of films in which Maestro Claudio has acted includes Babes In Pornland: Facial Babes, The Mighty Midget and Midget DP. The majority of his movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Maestro appears contains Just Turned 18 And Love To Fuck, Roy Alexandre's Natural Wonders Of The World and Tiny Twats.

While Mr. Maestro Claudio is not retired it has been two years since his last video. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from him in the near future.

(262 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

Gangbang Sluts

Asian slut Eva Yi has waited forever for a PervCity gangbang, but now the time has . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Big Orgy

Big beautiful women with big tits, round asses, and big sexual energy are ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Yes Daddy - I Suck Your Cock

Girls need guidance and occasionally to be royally fucked hard, up, down, and sideways. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Gang Bang Girl 4 - Delirious Hunter

This girl needs more than one dick, and when that need is too great she invites a . . .

Studio:
Play

Gang Bang Girl - Fallon West

Fallon West with her sexy look has an insatiable appetite for hardcore gangbang action. . . .

Studio:
Play

Babysitter Needed!

The brand new film "Babysitter Needed! Starring Autumn Kline, Layla Adams, Natalie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Over 40 Anal Gangbang

Rookie Nookie yet back again with another extreme mature content! What does a 40 . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Totally Dirty

There are girls that will fuck you, then there are the totally dirty girls that'll . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Poker Face

Hard Art is back and they present one of their best movies "Poker Face", which is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Over 50 Gang Bang Volume 2

The most interesting retirement home party! Older woman gets destroyed before the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

00sex Part 2 - Im Auge des Orkans

Pure perversion, and smoking-hot hardcore action. Tasty puss everywhere, big tits . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Super Sized Orgy Volume 5

Come on, it's the big time, BABY! Fucking a buxom gal is an amazing experience that . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Don Juan DeMarko  Category: interviews

November 19, 2021 From the moment I saw this new starlet, I knew that she would be well-liked. The first performance ...

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: best-of

September 22, 2021 Every proper gooner has that favorite scene or performer that "triggers" them upon sight. If there ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

August 12, 2021 What is a PAWG? Believe it or not, there is a Dictionary.com definition for the term. “Phat Ass W ...

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: updates

January 23, 2020 There is some very long porn out there, longer than the entire Lord of the Rings film trilogy, I’ ...

Comments and Reviews for Maestro Claudio

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.