Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Layla-Jade, Leyla Jade
Years Active: 1998 - 2009
Born: October 1st 1980 / Libra
Birth Place: Torquay, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Layla Jade Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Layla and her family lived in Cheddar in Somerset for four years, yes that's right, the place that they make the cheese! Whilst living in Cheddar she attended Cheddar First School. After living in Cheddar she later returned to Devon where she attended High school. She describes herself back then as being a wild child and tomboy when she was a kid. Coming from a seaside town, she loved spending time on the beach, going crabbing, collecting shells and going looking for shell fish. She also loved climbing trees, playing in the mud, and playing in the fields. Furthermore, Layla also used to love horseback riding and came close to getting her own horse. Although she'd never entered any competitions, Layla was a keen rider. Layla also had lots of pets growing up, including rabbits, cats, dogs, a hamster, a rat, insects, and even at one point some chickens!

When Layla developed into a beautiful woman she was already experimenting sexually, basking in the free-ness that comes from being open-minded and a bit of an exhibitionist. She practiced with a video camera at home, and the connection to a prominent UK adult film market was bridged through one of her good friends. That networking experience netted her more contacts and her first step into the adult film industry.

Career

Layla's first movie was with Ben Dover, Ben Dover's Butt Bangers Bonanza, which coincidentally was filmed on her birthday. She passed the point of no return, and never looked back. After working for four months in the UK market (October 1998-Jan 1999) she found herself jaunting off on her first ever trip to the USA. Layla had received a call from photographer John Mason, who was over in America on an assignment and knew that she was exactly the kind of Girl that the USA was looking for.

From that point, Layla would go on to perform in over 300 films, working for some of the top adult film studios; Devil's Films, Elegant Angel, Diabolic Video, Evil Angel and much more. She has worked alongside some of the biggest (figuratively and literally) talent in pornography, and has never shied away from the most hardcore of acts; from anal penetration, double penetration, group sex scenes including gang bangs, to fetish films. Layla started her own production company called The House of Jade Productions. She became famously known for her glamorous good looks, large breasts, and what some would deem as "one of the filthiest mouths in porn."

(369 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Extra Cum For You

Tiffany get Extra Clean outside and inside in the shower for you in this POV. After . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Perversioni A Cannes

You can never hear that someone had enough of Cannes. And really, how can you have . . .

Studio:
Play

Public Indecency

"You can't do that!" That's most people's response when some one feels like getting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

6 Culos Virgenes En Las Garras De Max

A fun Spanish production directed by two really horny and hard sex lovers. Filmed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Filthy Fuckers 224

8 scenes with the hottest stars that were and some still are in the business! Classic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Stop My Ass Is On Fire 4

Hardcore Ass Fucking Madness, coming at you straight from the new millenium! Call . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Adam & Eve's Legendary Sex Tips

Are you tired of feeling sexually inept, or just want to spice things up in the bedroom . . .

Studio:
Play

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 8

Premium Title

Paris Gables, Sandie, Layla Jade and Nellie Pierce are all ready, willing and more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Loose Morals 3

How do Porn Stars really feel about fucking in front of the camera? What really turns . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

SodoMania Slop Shots #13

Cocksucking cum-gulping divas! The title of the movie says it all...loads and loads . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Layla Jade

bravodelta69 says:
 What an awesome movie
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.