1. Backdoored (Disc 1)
Melanie Jagger
Aliases: Melonie Jagger, Melanie Jaggers
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: May 1st 1980 / Pisces
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NVUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Clithood (2003); Nipples(2003); Navel; Tongue (multiple Piercings)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melanie Jagger grew up in Victorville, California, in a conservative home. However, this cute brunette is anything but conservative! She worked odd jobs and even did topless dancing before finding her way to the adult industry in 2002. But she quickly moved on to adult films and her performances have run the entire spectrum of contemporary mainstream material. Her first scenes were girl/girl scenes, but it wasn’t long before she did her first boy/girl scene. She soon moved on to more adventurous things like hardcore gang bang scenes with DP’s, creating a reputation as a talented performer with an “anything goes” attitude about sex. This brazen starlet mesmerizes her fans with a coy smile and beautiful green eyes, and never fails to give 100% in every performance.

2002 AVN Award Nominee – Best Group Sex Scene
Title Any

Backdoored (Disc 1)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)

Video: Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 2)

Video: Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Fetish Delights

Video: Fetish Delights
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Fetish Delights is chock full of scenes of debauchery and kink. Starring Bree Olson, . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Double Penetration Fuckdolls Vol. 2

Video: Double Penetration Fuckdolls Vol. 2
Preview
Premium Title

These booty beauties get their asses wrecked by double the cock in Double Penetration . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

2 Dicks In 1 Chick

Video: 2 Dicks In 1 Chick
Preview
Release Year: 2003

The more the merrier! This no-holes barred series from Digital Sin focuses on filling . . .

Studio:

54 Ratings

Lost Innocence - Auditions

Video: Lost Innocence - Auditions
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Welcome to Porn Star Valley, where chicks come from around the globe to find out . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Rapid Fire 7

Video: Rapid Fire 7
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Visual Images presents the seventh volume to the series" Rapid Fire" directed by . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Interracial Cum Junkies Volume Three

Video: Interracial Cum Junkies Volume Three
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Rose wants to know: "Do you want to see cum covering my face?" Kelly says: "I just . . .

Studio:

40 Ratings

Xtreme Measures

Video: Xtreme Measures
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Some call it perversity. Others, a fantasy. For our 7 horny beauties there are "No . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 32 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Melanie Jagger

No Comments to Show