Tigerr Benson

70
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Yen, Koko Li, Tiger Benson
Years Active: 2006 - 2018
Born: November 29th 1983 / Capricorn
Birth Place: London, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34HH
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower abdomen; lower back; right buttock
Piercings: Both nipples; clit
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tigerr Benson
Tigerr Benson
Tigerr Benson
Tigerr Benson
Tigerr Benson
Tigerr Benson

Tigerr Benson Porn Star Biography

Tigerr Benson (aka Koko Li) is a curvaceous Asian porn star from the United Kingdom. She began her career in the adult industry in 2006.

Career

Tigerr Benson is best known for her enhanced 34HH chest, which she's displayed in movies for curve-focused studios like SCORE Group and Killergram. Tigerr has appeared in anal, interracial, BDSM, lesbian, solo, and group sex scenes.

Title Any
(79 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2020-12-01

Apart from being together with two or three sluts at the same time, every real fucker’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

If a hungry cock meets a pair of juicy, prick-teasing tits, it's okay. If it comes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

A delightful group of well endowed women swoon for their man in four scenes of bra . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

She's SCORE's Hardcore Performer of the Year and an international porn sensation. . . .

Studio:

`They're slim 'n' super-stacked-the busties girls in the world-and they're fucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

If the stars of the Milky Way could be replaced with something else, there is no . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Mere D-cups won't do around here! To be a SCORE Girl, a girl has to be super-stacked. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

For all you fans of the DD cups, we bring you the ultimate XXX video series, Double-D . . .

Studio:

These girls have bodies that are luxurious, super-busy and soft, but when they fuck, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Tiny waists and huge tits! They're super-slim and super-stacked, the way a Score . . .

Studio:

G-cup natural Milly Marks, Voluptuous mag's Newcomer of the Year, is only 20, and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Bound and ready to be fucked hard! Leila Moon is first up to be hung from the ceiling . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tigerr Benson

No Comments to Show