Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jenni Lee

49
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Jenny Lee
Years Active: 2005 - 2015
Born: February 11th 1982 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Clarksville, TN United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Sun on pubes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenni Lee
Jenni Lee
Jenni Lee
Jenni Lee
Jenni Lee
Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee Porn Star Biography

The 2008 AVN-nominated Jenni Lee is a beautiful woman with pouty full lips, startlingly blue eyes, auburn hair, and a petite, tight body. She has appeared in 50+ titles, as well as her own content and website content.

Career

Jenni Lee's unique beauty is thanks to her mix of Irish, German, and Puerto Rican descent. At age 19, Jenni Lee was a mainstream model in one of the top agencies in her native Tennessee. To supplement her modeling income, Jenni also worked as a TV commercial actress, as well as stripping. At 21, Jenni found her way to the adult film industry, where she appeared in titles for top studios like Brazzers, Hustler, and Kink.com. Jenni was nominated for the 2008 AVN Award for "Best Couples Sex Scene" for her performance in Fuck Club. Jenni Lee retired from filming around 2015 after a decade of success in the industry. In 2019, Jenni Lee's name came up in international new stories after appearing in a Dutch documentary series about people who live in the tunnel system under Las Vegas, Nevada. Jenni Lee is seen in the series looking much different than she did during her career, stating that she enjoys living among the homeless as it is "less judgmental" than the outside world.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(61 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Peekaboo, I See You

Sweet luscious Jenny Lee can't wait for you to peek at her assets! This mysterious . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Next Door MILF 2 (Disc 2)

Premium Title

These women just get better with age! Perfect asses, big tits and the confidence . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Next Door MILF (Disc 2)

Premium Title

Tired of playing games? Not interested in girls who like to tease but don't put out? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Horny Housewives 4

Premium Title

The Beginning Of The End Officer Marcus and is wife Breanne Benson have been having . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Hard Love

Premium Title

Nobody creates passion like master director Holly Randall and the 5 decadent XXX . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Pornstars Like It Big Volume 18

Premium Title

Summer days are awesome, then Breanne, Jessica, Kristen, and Kortney walk into your . . .

Studio:
Play

Sexual Lust

Climax studio knows that it's hard to choose between the love of a stiff cock and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Hot And Mean 9

Premium Title

Scene One - War Wives Get Wet: These tough WWII gals are stuck working factory jobs . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

A Mother's Love 2

Premium Title

There's nothing better than a mother's love. Here's five more triple XXX scenes featuring . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

High Class Whores

Climax Films brings you High Class Whores, featuring sexy starlets who are ladies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Dirty Masseur Vol. 4

Premium Title

Scene One: Aletta is in serious need of a full-body rubdown and a good tit rub. It's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Dirty Masseur 6

Premium Title

Ever get the feeling where you're so tense you're about to BURST?! A good massage . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jenni Lee

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.