Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alexis X

2
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alexis X
Alias: Alexis Service
Years Active: 1983 -
Born: Dec 25th 1965 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Mobile, Alabama, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis X Pornstar Biography

Alexis X is a female adult model whose video career commenced in 1983. This Capricorn was born on Dec 25, 1965. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn is exactly the same age as Elektra Lamour . Ms. X was born in Mobile, Alabama, USA.

Alexis's Porn Career

Alexis X has worked with studios including Alpha Blue Archives, Caballero Video, and Distribpix / Video-X-Pix. She is very well rounded and has acted in videos which involve 13 categories. These run the range from wall to wall scenes for women to classics , and classic scenes for women.

Alexis has worked with a number of models including David Cannon, Angel Cash and also Kenny Dee. Of all of her costars, you can see Alexis paired most often with Kelly Nichols. This duo has been in 5 films together. Their most recent movie, Once Upon A Secretary, became available in 1983 by VCX. The collection of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Maneaters (Alpha Blue Archives), Show Your Love (Alpha Blue Archives), and Glitter_NFE/Restart (Caballero Video).

The list of films in which Ms. Alexis X appears includes Lady Lust, Babylon Blue and Getting Ahead.

While Alexis is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(8 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 1983

Class is in session and some gifted female students are trying out for the "Hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

Having figuratively sold his soul to a mysterious organization for power and profit, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

Ray Warren (Joey Silvera), a chauvinistic 32 year old successful lawyer, is married . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

Uptown New York: An extremely gorgeous secretary gets humped by her horny boss. Downtown . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

A new feature from our friends at Adventure Studios in Queens, NY. Angel Cash plays . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

Early morning: Martin is released from prison. He served six months for receiving . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

You may know her best as producer Russ Meyer's ex-wife and sultry super vixen. And . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Alexis X

No Comments to Show