New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Goldie McHawn
Goldie McHawnGoldie McHawn
Aliases: Goldie McHorn, Clare Gray, Goldie Blair, Mistress Goldie
Born: Dec 26th 1974 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Horsham, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

If imitation is a true sign of flattery, then Goldie McHawn has issued a warm shout-out to the mainstream actress of a similar name whom anyone born in the latter quarter of the 20th century will immediately recall.

Goldie McHawn (a/k/a Claire Grey, Goldie McHorn, Goldie Blair, Claire Gray, Sarah, Carol Crow, and Goldie) is a vivacious 5'3" blue-eyed blonde (sometimes brunette) packing a 34DD bust line. She possesses the classic features widely sought after in the industry of her choice. With attributes that are sure to captivate interest across a wide spectrum of audiences, Goldie has excelled in her craft to the extent that she has been featured in more than 100 films.

Not much is written about Goldie McHawn (and probably just so) because a review of her body of work will quite naturally lead one to conclude that her work speaks for itself. A multi-talented artist whose work trends toward soft-porn, Goldie performs mostly lesbian and solo masturbation scenes with occasional male-on-female penetration scenes. Other genres of her performances include fetish and bondage scenes. With all-around good looks and a keen attention to refining her craft, Goldie McHawn is certain to be a hot commodity in the porn industry far into the future.
Title Any

Bondage For Giggles

Video: Bondage For Giggles
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

When Goldie applies for an interview for a modeling job, she had no idea that she . . .

Studio:

Fresh First Time Teens 3

Video: Fresh First Time Teens 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Fresh, young, and absolutely delicious! These fresh first time teens are not shy . . .

Studio:

Under The Cherry Tree

Video: Under The Cherry Tree
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

The boy's weren't invited, but ALL of the girls came! Don't miss the amazing debut . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Dancers

Video: Big Boob Dancers
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

There's nothing quite as lovely as a pair of big, soft boobs jiggling inside a hot . . .

Studio:

Tits & Tugs 2

Video: Tits & Tugs 2
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Big ol' tits and stroking dicks, Tits & Tugs 2 is a rub down downtown that'll drain . . .

Studio:

Tits & Tugs Hardcut 4

Video: Tits & Tugs Hardcut 4
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These tits were made for fucking and that cock was made for tugging. These lovely . . .

Studio:

Magic Moments Presents Goldie & Nicola

Video: Magic Moments Presents Goldie & Nicola
Preview

5 Ratings

Nicola and Goldie are inviting you into the privacy of their homes to share their . . .

Studio:

Bondage Selections #46

Video: Bondage Selections #46
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Our latest selections include "Master Liam 2" where we again meet Master Liam who . . .

Studio:

Cum Suckers

Video: Cum Suckers
Preview

106 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Private girls love to fuck & be fucked but the climax for all our beautiful sex vixens . . .

Studio:

Worship My Ass!

Video: Worship My Ass!
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

I love to dominate my man! My favorite thing to do is to smother a man's face between . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Goldie McHawn

No Comments to Show