Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Avatar Akyia

2
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Avatar Akyia
Alias: Avatar Akiya
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Aug 26th 1987 / Virgo
Birth Place: Trinidad/tobago
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 8in
Penis: 9.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Tribal Caribbean Markings
Submit/Correct Star Bio

He was born in Trinidad, but raised in London

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any

Avatar Akyia does not have any movies. View Avatar Akyia movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.