Mark Sloan

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mark Sloan
Alias: Mark Sloane
Born: Aug 22nd 1968
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mark Sloan Pornstar Biography

Mark Sloan is a male performer. This Leo was born on Aug 22, 1968. It is interesting to note that this Leo has the same birthday as Lacie Heart although Mr. Sloan is 18 years older than Lacie Heart. Mark Sloan is originally from Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Mark's Porn Career

Mr. Mark Sloan has worked with many adult film studios including Bluebird Films, Anna Span's Diary, and Pleasure Productions. He is quite talented and has acted in movies which involve almost one hundred categories. The category list includes gonzo sex, vignette plots and Settings -> Locale.

Mark Sloan has starred with a variety of other performers which include Mitchell Longhorn, Jem Stone and Hot Wee Wee Johnson. He has appeared in 22 films with Steve Hooper; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent joint effort, Poker Room, was released in 2010 by Bluebird Films. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Every Hole's A Goal (One Eyed Jack), Weapons of Mass Satisfaction (Relish), and Gangbangs Volume 1 (Bluebird Films).

The collection of films in which Mark is featured includes Lessons In Love, Every Hole's A Goal and UK Student House Volume 10. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mark Sloan appears includes Ass-ault, Anna Span's Diary and Babes (Hustler).

While Mr. Mark Sloan is not retired it has been a few years since his last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from him very soon.

Title Any
(73 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

This Supernatural sexy spoof by Kaizen starts off with a hot fuck between Mark and . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

British Agent Mycock Bones is found dead in Adler's Sex Club and Sherlock Bones is . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The Young Aggie Snatcher (Jess West) shows she can drop her draws and change the . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

"Crank XXX" follows paid assassin Tommy "Snake" Logan as he discovers that his rival . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Anna Spans Diary Series 5 Toy With Me! When women want playing with. They want it . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Hot chicks and cool waves makes the tide rise! The Private Sports series goes wet . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Hardly a rogue, milkman Jay Scarman takes a couple of bottles round to housewife . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

HARDCORE XXX SEX ACTION! Stick your hand in and cop a feel. The sexy strumpets of . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Britain's hard-working emergency services caught with their pants down! Often in . . .

Studio:
75 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The girls love to play with the boys just as much as they enjoy playing with each . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Masked men make haste at mollifying their man-sized manicotti in the many pleasurable . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Crazy girls know how to party. They know no limits. Why else would they be kept captive . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mark Sloan

No Comments to Show