Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Mark Sloan

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mark Sloan
Alias: Mark Sloane
Born: Aug 22nd 1968
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mark Sloan Pornstar Biography

Mark Sloan is a male adult film star. This Leo was born on Aug 22, 1968. It is noteworthy that Mr. Mark Sloan, a Leo, was born the same day of the year as Alberto Petrosino although he is 10 years younger than Alberto Petrosino . Mark was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Mark's Porn Career

Mark Sloan has worked with multiple adult video studios which include Metro Interactive, Pure XXX Films, and Scala. He is highly talented and has performed in films which are associated with nearly one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from panties to featured movies for women , and also performers wearing lingerie.

Mark has performed with a variety of other performers which include Keira Farrell, Tammy Lee (i) and also Adam. Paired together 22 times, Steve Hooper has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Mr. Sloan. Their most recent video, Poker Room, was released in 2010 by Bluebird Films. The list of movies in which they are featured together also includes Gangbangs Volume 1 (Bluebird Films), The Voyeur 28 (John Leslie), and Girls Interrupted 3 - Boys On The Side (DVSX).

The collection of movies in which Mark appears includes Lessons In Love, Every Hole's A Goal and UK Student House Volume 10. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mr. Sloan has acted includes UK Student House, The Making of a Whore and Young Harlots.

While Mr. Mark Sloan is not retired it has been a few years since his last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from him in the near future.

Title Any
(73 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

This Supernatural sexy spoof by Kaizen starts off with a hot fuck between Mark and . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

British Agent Mycock Bones is found dead in Adler's Sex Club and Sherlock Bones is . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The Young Aggie Snatcher (Jess West) shows she can drop her draws and change the . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

"Crank XXX" follows paid assassin Tommy "Snake" Logan as he discovers that his rival . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Anna Spans Diary Series 5 Toy With Me! When women want playing with. They want it . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Hot chicks and cool waves makes the tide rise! The Private Sports series goes wet . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Hardly a rogue, milkman Jay Scarman takes a couple of bottles round to housewife . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

HARDCORE XXX SEX ACTION! Stick your hand in and cop a feel. The sexy strumpets of . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Britain's hard-working emergency services caught with their pants down! Often in . . .

Studio:
75 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The girls love to play with the boys just as much as they enjoy playing with each . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Masked men make haste at mollifying their man-sized manicotti in the many pleasurable . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Crazy girls know how to party. They know no limits. Why else would they be kept captive . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mark Sloan

No Comments to Show