Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Abigail Fraser
Aliases: Mrs. Philmore, Staci Filmore
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Dec 31st 1969 / Capricorn
Birth Place: British Columbia, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Abigail Fraser Pornstar Biography

Abigail Fraser is a green-eyed female adult model whose adult industry career commenced in 2004. This Capricorn was born on Dec 31, 1969. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn is exactly the same age as Dino Phillips. Abigail Fraser is originally from British Columbia, Canada.

Abigail's Porn Career

Abigail has worked with studios including Adam & Eve, StockingVideos, and 7th Street Media. She is highly versatile and has worked in movies which are associated with 21 categories. These run the range from natural breasts to MILFs and, additionally, solo girl masturbation.

Ms. Fraser has starred with a variety of other performers including Heather, Sierra Snow and Slut Raven. She has appeared in 2 films with Phat Zane; the most of any of her costars. The collection of videos in which they have performed together consists only of two items: Desperate MILFs & Housewives Vol. 12 and MILF Riders.

The list of films in which Abigail Fraser appears contains MILF Riders Volume 23 - Featuring Courtney, Mistress Wants Some Pussy and Phatzane Unleashed. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Abigail appears contains Desperate MILFs & Housewives, MILF Riders (Adam & Eve) and Cheating.

While Ms. Fraser is not retired it has been 11 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

(7 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Ruined By A Sybian

Mature Abi Fraser has seen it all. But nothing. Not girls. Not boys. Not boys . . .

Studio:
Play

Cheating: Those Big Boobs

Big boobs are hard enough to turn down, but when they're being thrown in your face . . .

Studio:
Play

Phatzane Unleashed

Phatzane takes us on a 3 scene trip through his sexual escapades with older women, . . .

Studio:
Play

Mistress Wants Some Pussy

Today, Mistress is in the mood for sweat young pussy, and whatever Mistress wants . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Desperate MILFs & Housewives Vol. 12

Going for manicures, eating truffles and watching telenovellas just isn't getting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

MILF Riders

These moms are hot to trot and can't be stopped! You won't believe how dirty these . . .

Studio:
Play

MILF Riders Volume 23 - Featuring Courtney

Are you even in the park, thinking to yourself, "Damn, that's a MOM I'D LIKE TO FUCK!" . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Abigail Fraser

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter