Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Heather Wayne

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Heather Wayne
Alias: Laura Lee
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather Wayne is from a classic era and was a apart of many supporting casts in many XXX features. Her flicks include Vidco Entertainment's Desperately Seeking Suzie and House of Lust along with 4-Play Video's Enchantress. Heather has worked with who's who of porn greatness; from Christy Canyon, Traci Lords, and Ginger Lynn to Peter North and Tom Byron.

Heather Wayne has a fraternal twin.

Title Any
(95 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1980

Gourmet Video Presents "Ginger Lynn & Friends." Ginger and her girlfriends get down . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Talking about a holiday bonus! Those cute angels are willing to spend holiday with . . .

Studio:

Gourmet Video presents Cock Teasing Exhibitionist, featuring seven classic scenes. . . .

Studio:

Wild Video presents "Les Folles Du Cul," starring Laura Lee and Sonia. This video . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Over the past three decades, photographer and filmmaker Richard Kern has been known . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Ginger Lynn has always been Some Kind Of Woman. Now she proves it beyond a shadow . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

She's beautiful and blonde. Her breasts are perky and her skin is supple. The amount . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Doctor Phil Latio is a man who gets down to cases. And in his sex clinic, so do the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Ivory Blake (Christy Canyon) plays a mystery novelist whose Aunt has left her an . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

California boasts the world's largest population of beautiful would-be stars and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

When it gets dark...more than the sun goes down, and the performers in this kinky . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

This is a classic movie from the 80's! Successful sex hound R.J. gets involved with . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Heather Wayne

No Comments to Show