Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Adrian Hart (i)

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Adrian Hart (i)
Alias: Logan Heart
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: February 1st 1990 / Aquarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Outline of three stars on left side of lower abdom...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adrian Hart (i)
Adrian Hart (i)
Adrian Hart (i)
Adrian Hart (i)
Adrian Hart (i)
Adrian Hart (i)

Adrian Hart (i) Pornstar Biography

Adrian Hart is a brown-eyed male adult film star whose adult industry career started in 2011. This Aquarius was born on Feb 1, 1990. It is interesting to note that this Aquarius is exactly the same age as Adrian Hart (Falcon Studios)_DO_NOT_USE. Adrian Hart is originally from United States.

Adrian's Porn Career

Adrian Hart has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which include Jake Jaxson, Pride Studios, and Hot House Video. He is very skilled and has starred in films which involve 38 categories. The list includes gay amateurs, vignette plots and also twinks.

Adrian has starred with a number of models which include Vincent O'Reilly, Pierre Jacobs and Tom Bentley. Of all of his costars, you can find Adrian appearing most frequently with Dillon Diaz. The pair has been in 8 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, Take Me To Gripland, became available in 2021 by Hot House Video. The collection of movies in which they have acted together also includes Cheating Men (Noir Male), Black Desires (Noir Male), and Hardcore Hookups (Noir Male).

The list of videos in which Adrian appears contains Mixxxed Nuts Vol. 6 - Nut Explosions, Thugboy Vol. 12 - Banging Backs Out and Orgy Fuckers. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Adrian Hart has appeared contains Orgy Fuckers, Manville Retro and Hardcore Hookups.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any

Adrian Hart (i) does not have any movies. View Adrian Hart (i) movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.