Teanna Kai

85 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Teanna Kai
Teanna KaiTeanna KaiTeanna Kai
Alias: Tianna Kai
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Mar 25th 1978
Birth Place: Houston, TX, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 3in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Teanna Kai was born March, 25 1978 in Houston, Texas. Teanna, has enjoyed an exciting nine year career in the adult industry and has starred in over 125 movies. Kai, has also been known to use aliases such as, Kainna, Amber, Tianna Kai. Teenara Kai, Teana Kai and Kayla. The bold and assertive dynamo began her career modeling after high school and quickly became one of the most sought after Asian pinup girls in the whole industry. Teanna's meteoric rise also gave way for her to become the very first Asian Penthouse Pet of the month. The majority of Teanna's movies are girl-girl themed, but Teanna has also been featured in a handful of straight movies as well.

Awards

2004 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Film) - Snakeskin

Title Any
(270 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

2 Asian beauties to make you hard and get you off! Sweet amateur Jennifer Lee lifts . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Set sail for erotic adventures as Peach DVD invites you to journey to the far east. . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Be Careful What You Wish ForPeter (Joey Ray) is a small time crook betrayed and killed . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Stunning Asian beauty Teanna Kai had so much fun cheering you on last time, she's . . .

Stars:
Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Legendary performer/director Sean Michaels presents “Chillin' Wit The Mack”. . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Dolled up in scarlet lingerie, sexy Asian Teanna Kai wants to show off her panties . . .

Stars:
Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

From the Master Tapes comes select scenes from Cash Markman's Cheaters which delves . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Randy Spears has enough problems in his life without having porn star Shay Sweet . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Foot freaks unite! Playtime features 7 beauties that do their best to make you shoot . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

In this amateur, solo-masturbation, 'nylon-fetish close-up experience,' Teanna . . .

Stars:
Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Sin City presents "Whorietal Sex Academy 6," Asia Carrera, Charmane Star, Kitty Yung, . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

You don't want to miss the lovely and insatiable Jewel Denyle in her very first anal . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Teanna Kai

No Comments to Show