Kianna Dior
Kianna DiorKianna Dior
Aliases: Kiyani, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiyanna, Kianna Orling
Born: Nov 17th 1969
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hi Guys,

I was born in Vancouver, Canada, I have two sides; one that had a proper "Christian" upbringing with strict morals, etc. and a naughty side that loves to perform XXX style. As I look back now I have always been an exhibitionist - wondering what the hell are they staring at : )

Even though Vancouver in one of the most beautiful cities in the world, I was growing restless and was tired of stripping and doing the circuit and most of all - the RAIN!!! So I packed a few things and moved to L.A. and never looked back. I was having a blast getting paid for it and experiencing a life I never knew existed. Of course, it wasn't all fun, I have had my share of growing pains too but I would not change a thing.

I have shot for most everyone and everything : ) I feel that my biggest accomplishment so far would be my website. My latest projects would be "FUCK YOU", a rock and roll portraits book by Neal Zlowzer, Gene Simmons "Firestarter" video and a few guest spots on "Family Jewels." My latest video is "Asian Fucking Nation 3."

I have had my website since 2004, so I am really proud to be running it myself from now on. I plan to keep shooting exclusive content around the world. It's really an excuse to travel and still get some work done... enjoy!!!

Title Any

Busty Babes Of The West

Video: Busty Babes Of The West
Preview
Premium Title

Come join our Busty Babes, Teasing and Pleasing for your Viewing Pleasure! Only the . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

1st Time Lesbians 6

Video: 1st Time Lesbians 6
Preview
Release Year: 2015

They're seasoned vets of the trade and pretty soon they'll be harvesting poon. Just . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Suck Balls 5 - MILF Edition

Video: Suck Balls 5 - MILF Edition
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko proudly serves you his latest four-hour fuck-fest featuring

. . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Balls Deep In Mommy

Video: Balls Deep In Mommy
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

It’s a MILF-a-Palooza! Who hasn’t met a friend’s older sister, or aunt,

. . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

The Bust Of Tanya

Video: The Bust Of Tanya
Preview
Premium Title

“The Bust of Tanya” starring Tanya Danielle who appears in every scene. Also . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Doctor's Pusscriptions Vol. 2

Video: Doctor's Pusscriptions Vol. 2
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Securing The Will: For years, sexy nurses Madison Ivy and Kortney Kane

. . .

Studio:

29 Ratings

SMiLF

Video: SMiLF
Preview
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Stepmom In Power! – Busty beautiful MILF Brandi Love arrives home from grocery

. . .

Studio:

44 Ratings

Kianna Dior - Busty Asian Cum Slut 2

Video: Kianna Dior - Busty Asian Cum Slut 2
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko wants to share his MILFy muse of big titted sensual sex

. . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Dirty Masseuses

Video: Dirty Masseuses
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Nuru presents Dirty Masseuses, featuring six sexy scenes of massage parlor

. . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Tits & Tugs Hardcut 2

Video: Tits & Tugs Hardcut 2
Preview

Eight Racks For You To Jack! (-Off To!) That’s sixteen massive mammaries in total! . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 33 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kianna Dior

No Comments to Show