Kianna Dior

134 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Kiyani, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiyanna, Kianna Orling
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: November 17th 1969 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Vine on tailbone
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kianna Dior
Kianna Dior
Kianna Dior
Kianna Dior
Kianna Dior
Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior Porn Star Biography

Kianna Dior is a sexy, curvaceous, multi-ethnic beauty and porn veteran who entered the XXX world in 1999. Kianna was working a stressful and typical 9-5 job before joining the industry. She decided to take the summer off and to re-think her career. And during this time, she met the owner of Legend Films. He was immediately interested in Kianna and offered her a 12 contract film deal. Kianna ended up turning the deal down, and instead shot her first video for Penthouse Video. However, after her shoot with Penthouse, she ended up signing with Legend soon afterwards. The curvy, MILF starlet is recognized thanks to her mind blowing curves and for her long-running stint in porn.

Career

Kianna has had a long and fruitful career in over 250 adult titles. A majority of Kianna's work is in the Asian and MILF genre, but she's also performed in lesbian and big breast-inspired films. Kianna's had the chance to work with respected companies like Vivid, Evil Angel, Brazzers Network, and Devil's Film. Do yourself a favor, and watch Kianna go toe-to-toe with Clover in Balls Deep In Mommy.

Fun Facts

  • She possesses mixed Chinese and Scottish ancestry.

Title Any
(335 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-16
Premium Title

A pretty lady becomes sexier still as she liberates herself from youthful inhibitions, . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Any girl can suck your cock. All girls have pussies. But only our girls have huge . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Jonni Darkko directs his busty MILF muse, Kianna Dior, in shadowy, atmospheric

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko presents “MILF CumSluts” — seasoned slatterns in lewd

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko documents the continuing erotic exploits of a bodacious Asian . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Cumming To America: Jordi is new to America and he already has an American girlfriend!

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

In 'Kianna Dior Busty Asian Cum Slut 4,' stylish director Jonni Darkko features

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

"Asian Hose" is a 4 scene pornographic film directed by Ben Holden, starring Fujiko . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

A glamorous, curvaceous MILF with a righteous ass and huge, 34DD mega-jugs, Kianna . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Cancel your weekend plans because we've got 4+ hours of moms you'd love to fuck getting . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Pornstar Platinum Presents "Tamed By A Lesbian 4"

Sex between women isn't

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The hottest MILFs like the biggest cocks!

Psycho Bitch: The

. . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kianna Dior

Luvinterracial9 says:
 Let me know when she does BBC