Olivia Love (Trans)

52 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Olivia Luv (Trans), Venus (Trans), Oliva Love (Trans)
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: May 12th 1974 / Taurus
Birth Place: Columbia, SC, US United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Penis: 7in cut
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Clovers on upper left arm
Piercings: Navel, lip, left nostril
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Olivia Love (Trans)
Olivia Love (Trans)
Olivia Love (Trans)
Olivia Love (Trans)
Olivia Love (Trans)
Olivia Love (Trans)

Olivia Love Biography

Growing up in South Carolina, Olivia Love found early life to be difficult as she was assigned the wrong gender at birth and born legally deaf. However, after attending high school in Washington, D.C., and eventually moving to Florida, she found the courage to begin to making her transition. She has confirmed a few body augmentations to achieve the womanly figure she has today, but other than her breast implants and a few minor facial surgeries, what you see is what you get. And although she is deaf, her expressive face and enthusiasm have made her a fan favorite of trans performers-earning her the moniker: "Trans Porn Star of the 90s."

Personal Life

Though she experienced a brief hiatus in her career due to being in a committed relationship at the time, Olivia often speaks about her lack of interest in "tranny-chasers" and single status. She has stated that she hopes to meet a real man one day who loves and accepts her as is.

Title Any
(94 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1999

Devil's Film presents Queen! Fabulous trans girls love spreading their ass and delighting . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Lots of guys have a trophy wife to come home to, but only the select, lucky few get . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Beautiful Face, Luscious Tits, Sensuously Feminine Body... and a Hard Cock! Ever . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

There's quite a few things to love about Transsexuals…She could have a huge dick, . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Ladyboy Report is back with its sixth edition! Men and women can't wait to suck . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Are you the kind of guy who only lets your wife go to a female gynecologist? Don't . . .

Studio:
90 Ratings
Premium Title

These sexy ladies have it all: firm tits, succulent asses, long legs and did I mention . . .

Studio:
82 Ratings

Yaya comes to serve something more than a sandwich to her white man. She loves anal . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Hot tranny love at its best. If you like ass fucking, cock sucking, cum loving, . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

White Ghetto Films is back with another edition of Big Cock She Male Gang Bang! . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The great thing about trannies is their giant fun bags. Wait, the best thing is . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Luana, Jesse Flores, Natale, Venus, and Crystal all have huge dicks to present to . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Olivia Love (Trans)

No Comments to Show