Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Mila Taylor
Years Active: 2020 -
Born: October 11th 1995 / Libra
Birth Place: Dallas, TX United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mia Taylor
Mia Taylor
Mia Taylor
Mia Taylor
Mia Taylor
Mia Taylor

Mia Taylor Porn Star Biography

Mia Taylor (aka Mila Taylor) is a beautiful brunette starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2020.

Early Life

Mia Taylor grew up in Dallas, Texas before relocating to Phoenix, Arizona. In her youth, she enjoyed dating both girls and guys, and enjoyed group sex often. She'd always wanted to join the adult industry, but previous partners of hers had problems with it. Once those relationships ended, she was finally free to explore!

Career

Upon shooting her first scene, Mia admits she was super nervous; she was more nervous to act in front of the camera than have sex. In the bedroom, she considers herself more submissive than dominant, but enjoys "a little time on top." She enjoys anal sex in her private life and plans to do plenty of it onscreen for her fans. Mia's shot with top studios like Girlfriends Films, Swallowed, and Zero Tolerance Entertainment, to name a few.

Star Quotes

"I like eye contact. I like a guy who can take control. Someone who touches me a lot."

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-02

Stepfamily Facials

Sera wants to hang in her stepbrother's room but he doesn't think she's cool or . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-12

Intimate Moments

Erotica X is proud to present "Intimate Moments". Take a closer look at what it . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Cheerleader Orgy

Don't miss the horniest pep rally in XXX! Tiny skirts and big pom-poms everywhere . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Swallowed 45

Premium Title

Filthy filmmaker Mike Adriano’s “Swallowed.com Volume 45” presents five scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Anal Babysitters Gone Black

These hot babysitters are giving a whole new meaning the the phrase "come in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Anal Only Sluts 2

Premium Title

April Olsen: Anal With Mike Adriano! Tattooed brunette April Olsen strips and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Stepbrother Took My Ass 6

He's been craving a back door ride with his slutty stepsister ever since he laid . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Straight A Students 3

Straight A for anal! Get lucky with number 3 in the series that gives smart-ass a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Squirting Babysitters

These horny babysitters have discovered how to spout like geysers with the most explosive . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

I Fucked My Best Friend's Dad

Sexy PAWG Dixie Lynn lets her best friend's Dad go to town on her sweet ass and puss! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Cream In My Teen 11

All Natural college hottie Mia Taylor didn't expect her sorority initiation to involve . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Interracial Anal Delight

Talk about tight fits! These lilly-white sluts are looking for big, black cocks to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mia Taylor

Ukrainian says:
 Mia is a gem naked. Loved her intense passion munching on Alex Coal and Katie Morgan for GFF! Look forward to seeing with Girlsway and SHV soon as well.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.