Avena Lee

77
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Aveena Lee
Born: November 12th 1982 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Avena Lee Porn Star Biography

Avena Lee started at nineteen with braces on her teeth and some baby fat. Then a few years later she lost the metal in her mouth and toned up to become what Crucifixio Jones calls "closest thing we've got left to Asia Carrera." Her exotic looks stem from her Thai/Chinese dissent yet while her all-natural voluptuous body develops over her career.

The Las Vegas native has a no anal or multiple partner policy which some reviewers wished she didn't. She appeared in over 150 titles during her six years in front of the camera with Ben English being the man she starred with the most.

Title Any
(291 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2005

Digital Playground presents the sixth installment of Jack's Teen America, and you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Homegrown Video presents their all-Asian edition of their home video format. These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

ALL NEW, YOUNG GIRLS! 20-year-old Desire loves a stiff cock up her ass. Avena is . . .

Studio:

We're exploring the girly grove again in search of the perfect ripe peach, on a mission . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

She's devoted to pleasure and she wants to give you a happy ending, so let loose . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Who said blondes have more fun? Brunette is the new blonde. Just ask some of these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Who said blondes have more fun? Brunette is the new blonde. Just ask some of these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Mika Tan, Jayna Oso, Avena Lee, Shai Lee, Keeani Lei and friends are gonna luv you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Drop dead gorgeous Kaylani Lei stars as Detective Blue Rain. This hardboiled cop . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Wicked Pictures has a compilation for all you guys that love your women with big . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Strip away inhibitions. Strip away rules. Strip away the artifice. Let your guard . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Everyone has needs. Every person desires. Some are up front for all to see... But . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Avena Lee

No Comments to Show