Nikki Knight

41 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Nikki Knight
Aliases: Nikki Knights, Nikki Dee, Nikki Nights
Years Active: 1984 - 1993
Born: Feb 21st 1960 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikki Knight is a gorgeous and shapely brunette starlet who broke into the industry in her early 20's in 1985 until her eventual retirement in 1993. In her time, Nikki was featured in over 220 titles and had worked for notable studios like Leisure Time Entertainment, VCA, Metro, Vivid, and Pink Video.

Title Any
(104 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1987
Date Added: 2019-04-19

Poor Lisa Newman: Her parents think she needs to "unwind" sexually, so they enroll . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

This film was filmed in 1988 by Ron Jeremy, he put his effort to make one of the . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Gourmet Video brings you another sexy flick packed with tons of the kind of hardcore . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Are you ready for some serious deep throat and fucking action? Listen to the gargling . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Golden age of porn! The eight classic porn star legends are by far the best in the . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Classic 1990's interracial sex that's hot, juicy, and oh so sweet! Almost two hours . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

It's all about the money shot, and this film has so many money shots it is going . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Directed by Richard Mailer, Sheena Horne plays “The Huntress”. A mysterious woman . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Hot Fudge is the story of what happens when a white man marries a black girl. His . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Joey Silvera is an editor for porno movies who finds himself being more and more . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Tabitha Stevens stars in late 1990's VHS release “Sleaze” as a woman bored in . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

No, this is not another John Cusack eighties movie, but school is out and the skirts . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nikki Knight

No Comments to Show