Lyla Lei

109 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lyla Lei
Lyla LeiLyla Lei
Aliases: Leila Lee, Layla Lei
Born: Jan 4th 1983 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Providence, RI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Dragon on right shoulder; Scrolled vines across lower back forming a heart in the center
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lyla Lei was born in January 04, 1983 in Long Beach California. After graduating from John Adams High school, she went on to Brooks college and began work as a medical assistant. In 2002, she was discovered by T.T. Boy and he helped her get into adult films. With a French/Thai/Cambodian ethnic background, this exotic beauty made her debut in a series of Asian themed films. Her young, innocent appearance, petite stature and small perky breasts also got her cast in several teen/youth oriented movies. In 2005, she was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene in Shitty Shitty Bang Bang. In September of 2007 Lyla announced that she was retiring from the business.

Outside of the adult world, she's made appearances on Howard Stern's radio show and on an MTV series called Next. One of her favorite hobbies is go-kart racing.

Title Any
(551 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Metro Presents is back in black with Black Poles Asian Holes another thrilling interracial . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Robert Hill brings you more slutty babes who can't get enough of anal! Their men . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Scene One: Lyla Lei, a cute little Polynesian panty tease, lifts her skirt to

. . .

Stars:
Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Everyone knows that fresh pussy is always the best. CamelToe Productions brings you . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Nothing is off limits when it comes to these uninhibited Asian chicks! Asa Akira . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Cuidado Piso Mojado! Watch your step, this floor is sopping wet! Four sweet succulent . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These hot and sexy nymphos are serving up hot sex on a platter and making every man's . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Koike, Lyla Lei, Mia Fuji and Kiwi Ling are four Asian cuties who have no razor; . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

18 hot girls take some of the nastiest gooey facials I've shot in a very long time. . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

International Flavors present "Cute Asian Pussy 4," starring Arcadia, Layla Lei, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Lyla Lei is quite horny and can't wait for Sascha's big cock to penetrate her ass. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Kiwi Ling, Aliyah Likit, Sara, Lyla Lei, and Miho star in Hairy Asian Amateurs. . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lyla Lei

No Comments to Show