Kelli Thomas

4
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kelli Thomas
Alias: K.C. Dylan
Born: Mar 4th 1969
Birth Place: Laguna Beach, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kelli Thomas is known primarily for her cute, innocent looking face and long blond hair. Her catalog is well over 100 movies, most being lesbian and non sex themed fetish scenes. Her nonsex roles include many films involving fetishes such as catfighting, stockings, and spanking movies; she did those roles under the name Kelly Dylan. Some of Kelli's first movies is Anal Avenue and Bone Therapy from Las Vegas Video. One of her few boy-girl scenes was with the legendary Ed Powers in 4-Play Video's Virgin Tales 1.

Kelli was compared to Paulina Porikova when she first entered the industry.

Title Any
(83 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Francesca isn't having a good day at work, but when she speaks to her girlfriend . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

Rare and out of print. We have been working closely with Ed Powers to bring you many . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

Madam Alex is the proprietress of a deluxe bondage bordello that caters to women . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

Be warned Dominatrix Olivia Outre' won't tolerate much. She has two very bad ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

Kelli Thomas is a willing submissive and Hers to control, "Her" being the indomitable . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Fury of Laughter is the ultimate tickling fetish fantasy. First, darling Kelli learns . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

The unconventional Dr. Blue has methods that will leave you begging to come back . . .

Studio:

The Vid-tech "Cat Fight" series continues with smashing, crashing, tearing and swearing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

It's more kinky classic fun for your balls! The models for this video are nude. If . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

War is declared when Private Santana thinks she's a hard ass and demands brand new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Its play time again for Mistress Stacey and she is training her number one student . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

What happens when two girls get tired of talking on the phone to foot fetish clients? . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kelli Thomas

No Comments to Show