Kat Kleevage

62 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kat Kleevage
Aliases: Kate Kleevage, Kat Kleavage, Cat Cleavage
Born: Sep 26th 1961
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cat Cleavage started performing her adult film career at the age of forty and is considered one of the original MILFs. The large breasted beauty was born in Las Vegas, Nevada; she was raised in San Diego, California and currently resides in Seattle, where she is a feature dancer. Her first scene, in Human Banana Split, was a solo romp and it wasn't until her second scene, with Rob Fontana in Dr. Dick 4, that she had sex in front of the camera. Before getting into movies she was an exotic dancer and was approached by a talent scout at work. During her nine year tenure she starred in over 175 titles that are a good mixture of girl/girl and girl/boys scenes with a few fetish scenes thrown in for good measure. The energetic minx is known her provocative scene with much younger mates. Alongside her film career Cat Cleavage has also appeared in various magazine spreads and never stopped stripping.

Title Any
(182 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

The Biggest Big Bomb Boobs have landed on your television. Super huge fake tits beauty . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

They're seasoned vets of the trade and pretty soon they'll be harvesting poon. Just . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Cooter Pie is ready boys! Come get it now while it's still hot and juicy! Four . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Premium Title

Hot bleach blondes get their faces glazed over with massive amounts of goo from horny . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Boobville sex academy: Learning can be fun! Starring the voluptuous Friday, Slink . . .

Studio:
75 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

There's nothing sexier than seeing two lipstick lesbians locked in some lip licking . . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Mothers I'd Like To Fuck...hot, sexy, and hornier than ever! When it comes to getting . . .

Studio:
104 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These mature hotties can still fuck just like the young girls! Check out these motherly . . .

Studio:
58 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck It Out Vol. 16 has an all-star roster of cock suckers. These are some of the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The MILF Seekers are at it again, scouring neighborhoods, parks and furniture stores, . . .

Studio:
84 Ratings

M.I.L.T.F #3 - Mother I'd Like To Fuck! Hot, sexy and hornier than ever! When it . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Starr Productions presents the first installment to the series "Ass Eaters". Yes, . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kat Kleevage

John21069 says:
 Kat Kleevage is awesome, she's got the best set of hooters!!