New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 222009 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Kate Moore
Alias: Kate More
Born: Jul 13th 1978 / Cancer
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Holland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kate More Biography

Kate More made an immediate splash on the XXX scene when she entered the industry in the late 90s. One of her debut films was starring in Private’s Amanda’s Diary where she played the main role of the title character. Kate was featured in four out of 5 scenes and performed with the likes of Nick Lang, Nicol, Monica Cameron, Ursula Moore, and Bob Terminator. Kate did extensive work with Private, starring in Amanda’s Diary 2 and the various films in the Private XXX series. She’s worked with Elegant Angel, Vivid, Evil Angel, and Wicked Pictures among other notable studios.

Kate won three huge awards in from her home continent of Europe: the Felix Award (located in Brussels, Belgium) for Best European Actress and Best European Newcomer. She also won the Hot D’Or award for Best European Newcomer in Cannes.

She was a house dancer for a hardcore “gabba” band named Rotterdam Terror Corps before entering the adult world. Kate is a self-admitted exhibitionist and loves watching adult material. She loves everything about the industry. This love and curiosity eventually got her to seek after Helen Duval, who gave her the address of Private. The rest is history. When Kate came to the states and worked with well known American studios she had the chance to work with Peter North, Mark Davis, Jill Kelly, and did a shoot for Penthouse.
Title Any

Sodomania Slop Shots 6

Video: Sodomania Slop Shots 6
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

The question isn't "who is in this movie?" it's "Who isn't?!?!" 50 Scenes from 50 . . .

Studio:

The Very Best Of Peter North

Video: The Very Best Of Peter North
Preview

99 Ratings

Peter North amazes fans with his massive cock and his mind-blowing loads. Even today, . . .

Studio:

Call Girl

Video: Call Girl
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

The first Private Penthouse film is signed by Antonio Adamo. The environments he . . .

Studio:

The 4 Finger Club #3

Video: The 4 Finger Club #3
Preview

24 Ratings

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series When the girls . . .

Studio:

Private XXX 01

Video: Private XXX 01
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Private brings new meaning to XXX with the maiden volume of the Private XXX series. . . .

Studio:

Pick Up Lines 48

Video: Pick Up Lines 48
Preview

16 Ratings

Here's more of the artistic but nasty erotica that makes Pick Up Lines the line to . . .

Studio:

Europe's Next Top Slut 5

Video: Europe's Next Top Slut 5
Preview

14 Ratings

Roxy Jezel takes on four cocks at the one time and then downs a cum cocktail. Sandra . . .

Studio:

Amanda's Diary Chapter 2

Video: Amanda's Diary Chapter 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

AVN Top 500
Playing dress-up among friends is a great pastime,
. . .

Studio:

Anal Toppers

Video: Anal Toppers
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

These girls LOVE anal sex! The lucky ones get two dicks, but the rest are just as . . .

Studio:

A Simple Twist Of Kate

Video: A Simple Twist Of Kate
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Tight pussies, anal, cumshots, cum drinking, and much more amazing hardcore sex! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kate Moore

No Comments to Show