Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Marilyn Jess

30
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Marilyn Jess
Aliases: Marylin Jess, Dominique Troye
Years Active: 1977 -
Born: Oct 26th 1959 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Ile-de-France, France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marilyn Jess Pornstar Biography

Marilyn Jess is a blonde female star whose performing career commenced in 1977. This Scorpio was born on Oct 26, 1959. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day of the year as Diana DeVoe although Marilyn is 21 years older than Diana DeVoe. Ms. Marilyn Jess originated from Ile-de-France, France.

Marilyn's Porn Career

Ms. Jess has worked with studios including VCA, VCX, and Colmax. This blondestar is extremely well rounded and has performed in movies which involve 36 categories. These categories range from nurses to cunnilingus , and even European scenes.

Marilyn Jess has worked with a variety of other actors including Hubert Geral, Santos Cartier as well as Tommy Taylor (i). Of all of her costars, you can see Marilyn on camera most often with Gabriel Pontello. This duo has been in 13 films together. Their most recent movie, Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N, became available in 2014 by Marc Dorcel. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Classic & Vintage - Les Delices Du Tossing (Classic & Vintage), Mimi (Caballero Video), and The Slave: Adorable Lola (French Language) (Alpha France).

The list of films in which Marilyn Jess appears includes International Battle Of The Superstars, Verbotene Sex-Spiele and The Nurse (French Language). The two series in which Ms. Marilyn Jess has acted are Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia and Only The Best Of.

While Ms. Jess is not retired it has been several years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(37 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985

Blonde, buxom, built like a dream - you'd swear the girl was Marilyn Monroe. During . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Remember, once is never enough! This classic film is straight from the 80's and features . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

One of the last XXX films of the sublime Marilyn Jess and the talented Michel LeBlanc, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

One of the last XXX films of the sublime Marilyn Jess and the talented Michel LeBlanc, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

As an expensive call girl prepares to receive her next client, she reflects on her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979

Brigite Lahaie is a young, fresh girl who's just touched down in Paris, France. She . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978

She's not dressed in uniform, and doesn't step foot inside a hospital, but Cathy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

The demonic and tragic odyssey of a sex fiend. Victim of an insatiable thirst for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1980

Plug her in...she'll do tricks for you! When a horny science fiction writer finds . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Amanda Shell, who has a boy toy, is trying to sell a house in the country. She has . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Come to the party as this Bachelor gets his final crack at freedom - before wedding . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Marilyn Jess

No Comments to Show