Spyder Jonez

5
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Spyder Jonez
Alias: Spyder Jones
Born: Dec 29th 1967
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Spyder Jonez was born Evan Seinfeld on December 29, 1967 and is an American musician and adult film actor, as well as a director, photographer, writer, and vocalist. He is also known for playing bass guitar and serving as vocalist for the hardcore heavy metal band Biohazard, and as the ex-husband of pornographic actress, Tera Patrick, with whom he has performed in adult films. The couple announced their split on September 30, 2009, but they will remain business partners.

Spyder, who was married to adult film star Tera Patrick, has performed with her in seven films, including Reign of Tera and Teradise Island (which he also directed), Tera, Tera, Tera, and Desperate. In the final scene of Reign of Tera, he performs in an orgy featuring 10 Asian porn stars as the sole male. He also performs in duo scenes with women other than Tera Patrick.

Spyder and Patrick appear in a number of celebrity TV series such as E! True Hollywood Story "Rockstar Wives," G4TV's A Day in the Life of Tera Patrick, VH1's Greatest Metal Songs, and WE's Secret Lives of Women.

Spyder appeared in the independent films Angry Dogs, Kiss Me Now, and Wizard of Gore. Both he and Patrick appeared in the documentary "Fuck."

Title Any
(43 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

Tera Patrick is a former international fashion model of both Thai and English descent. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Come take a deep look inside the outrageous life of one of porn's sexiest starlets- . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Enjoy the heart-pounding, cock-throbbing pussy thrusting action battle between two . . .

Studio:

SunLust Pictures knows you want it. You have to have it and it's always on your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Everyone loves a great set of TITS, and because everyone loves to look at TITS, we . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

A precocious teen slut seeks out the advice of the one and only Ron Jeremy on how . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

The best of the dark haired superstar fuckers! These lusty big named porn stars are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

The hottest porn star ever wants YOU to come over and play. She knows how you like . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

In her Wicked Pictures debut, Lupe Fuentes explodes on the screen with award winning . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

2011 XBIZ Award Winner for Feature Movie of the Year 2011 AVN Award Winner for Best . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

2011 XBIZ Award Winner for Feature Movie of the Year 2011 AVN Award Winner for Best . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Check out four brand new scenes featuring superstar Gina Lynn in I Love Gina 2. First . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Spyder Jonez

No Comments to Show