New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Sweet Submission
Kerri Downs
Kerri DownsKerri Downs
Alias: Kerry Downs
Years Active: 1993 - 2005
Born: Mar 20th 1968 / Pisces
Birth Place: Fond Du Lac, WI, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Labia
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kerri Downs' Porn Star Biography

Classic actress Kerri Downs was 25 years old when she first began appearing in XXX movies in 1993. She went on to work in the adult film industry for just over a decade, retiring with more than 130 titles to her credit. Over the years, Downs worked with some of the industry's most recognizable production companies, such as Western Visuals, ZFX Video Productions, Leisure Time Entertainment, Sin City, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

Downs performed in a variety of niches over the years, such as anal, double penetration, interracial, squirting, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. She also performed in a number of non-sex roles for various studios. Examples of her non-sex appearances can be seen in Video Pirates 1-5 (ZFX Video Productions), Taste For Candy (Vid Tech Films), and S&M Playtime (Sinclair Blue). Notable XXX performances for Downs include All I Want For Christmas is a Gang Bang (Fantastic Pictures), Flood Gate (Spotlight Video), One For The Gusher 1 (Amazing), a lesbian performance in Rainwoman 9 (Coast to Coast), and a solo masturbation scene in Pussy Hunt 4 (Leisure Time Entertainment).

Title Any

Sweet Submission

Video: Sweet Submission
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2018-07-25

California Star Productions proudly presents you Sweet Submission. Kerri Downs gets . . .

Studio:

The Project 69

Video: The Project 69
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

VID Tech presents this outrageous showcase featuring the timelessly sexy Blondie . . .

Studio:

Spank Teen Love

Video: Spank Teen Love
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Spank Teen Love opens with sexy blonde teen, Kerri Downs, playing with her pretty . . .

Studio:

The Assistant

Video: The Assistant
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The Master Nick finds out his assistant is Mistress Sharon, and they put slave Kerry . . .

Studio:

Creme De La Face 3 - Caught In The Middle

Video: Creme De La Face 3 - Caught In The Middle
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

For the discerning pornstar cumslut, only the freshest cream will do. The freshest . . .

Studio:

Bondage Biography Of Traci Prince

Video: Bondage Biography Of Traci Prince
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Traci Prince is such a free spirit she needs to be bound tight at all times. It's . . .

Studio:

Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13

Video: Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Mister Rodney Moore takes his handy camera to the Erotica LA convention (1998), asking . . .

Studio:

Hot Parts

Video: Hot Parts
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Looking for something hot in a girl? Nikki Sinn is casting for a porno flick! Each . . .

Studio:

Out Of Control

Video: Out Of Control
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Tickling that is OUT OF CONTROL! Check out these bound ladies as they squirm uncontrollably . . .

Studio:

No Mercy

Video: No Mercy
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Kerri is tired of Amanda's impertinent stubbornness and decides she needs to be punished. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kerri Downs

No Comments to Show