Kim Alexis

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kim Alexis
Aliases: Kim Angeli, Toni Kristian
Born: Nov 14th 1968 / Scorpio
Birth Place: United States of America
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right Shoulder BladePelvis
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kim Alexis Biography



Kim Alexis is a large-breasted, curvy brunette who started out in the industry using the name Kim Acosta until the supermodel of the same name had some lawyers contact her. Kim changed her last name to Alexis didn't miss a sensual beat. Kim carnal film career started out in 1987 and eventually came to an end in 1994. Kim was a very sensual performer whose soft curves and sweet round face make her ideal for roles that call for a slow-burn type and voluptuous starlet.

Kim Alexis debuted in hardcore in 1987 and has cranked out over 120 top-notch adult features in the years since. Her passion during sex scenes is always a draw for fans and she seemed to really be into pleasing her partners as best as she possibly can. Kim would frequently star in Solo, Lesbian and Interracial - themed films. Kim Alexis could always be counted on to bring an earthy, lovingly lusty quality to any flick she performed in.

Title Any
(68 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1988
Date Added: 2018-12-31

Zane Entertainment proudly presents you "The Ebony Garden". Witness the fierce sexual . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

There is nothing like a good old fashion pussy pounding. These girls have great tits . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

These classic beauties are totally cock crazy and willing to take on as many dicks . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Watch what happens when two angels from above watch every decadent move of yours. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

An erotic journey to a place beyond shame. Cum with these hot babes in this classic . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

One of nature's wonders is the way the female of our species lactates it happens . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Nasty Girls 3 (aka, Innocence Lost) is a classic fuck flick of just that: girls moving . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

It's time to go backā€¦Backside to the future! This erotic classic title is a fun . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Brandy Alexander, Rachel Ryan, and Sharon Kane are secretaries looking to make some . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Toni Kristian sits at her reception area bored. In comes William Kerry a tall black . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The high price of urban housing has its erotic consequences! When Rachel Ryan and . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Cocksucking cum-gulping divas! The title of the movie says it all...loads and loads . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kim Alexis

No Comments to Show